Vainqueurs du Tour de Bavière

2015 du 13 au 17 mai
1. DOWSETT Alex (Gbr)
2. MACHADO Tiago (Por)
3. BARTA Jan (Tch)

2015 :
1ère étape. 1er Sam Bennett (Irl)
2ème étape. 1er John Degenkolb (All)
3ème étape. 1er Sam Bennett (Irl)
4ème étape. 1er Alex Dowsett (Gbr) C.M.Individuel
5ème étape. 1er John Degenkolb (All)

2014 du 28 mai au 1er juin
1. THOMAS Geraint (Gbr)
2. FRANK Mathias (Sui)
3. KIRYIENKA Vasil (Blr)

2013 du 22 au 26 mai
1. MALORI Adriano (Ita)
1. THOMAS Geraint (Gbr)
2. BARTA Jan (Tch)

2012
1. ROGERS Michael (Aus)
2. COPPEL Jérôme (Fra)
3. GUSEV Vladimir (Rus)

2011
1. THOMAS Geraint (Gbr)
2. SÖRENSEN Nicki (Dan)
3. ALBASINI Michael (Sui)

2010
1. MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
2. MALORI Adriano (Ita)
3. SPILAK Simon (Slo)

2009
1. GERDEMANN Linus (All)
2. MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
3. LE LAY David (Fra)

2008
1. KNEES Christian (All)
2. DIETZIKER Andreas (Sui)
3. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)

2007
1. SCHUMACHER Stefan (All)
2. GRABSCH Bert (All)
3. VOIGT Jens (All)

2006
1. MARTINEZ José Alberto (Esp)
2. ZBERG Beat (Sui)
3. ROBERTS Luke (Aus)

2005
1. RICH Michael (All)
2. VINOKOUROV Alexandre (Kaz)
3. GERDEMANN Linus (All)

2004
1. VOIGT Jens (All)
2. KLÖDEN Andreas (All)
3. BROZYNA Tomasz (Pol)

2003
1. RICH Michael (All)
2. SINKEWITZ Patrik (All)
3. LIESE Thomas (All)

2002
1. RICH Michael (All)
2. VOIGT Jens (All)
3. KRIVTSOV Yuriy (Ukr)

2001
1. VOIGT Jens (All)
2. ALDAG Rolf (All)
3. BABAITSEV Artur (Rus)

2000
1. VOIGT Jens (All)
2. RICH Michael (All)
3. STEINHAUSER Tobias (All)

1999
1. ALDAG Rolf (All)
2. HÖLESTÖL Sven-Gaute (Nor)
3. SCHMIDT Torsten (All)

1998
1. KJAERGAARD Steffen (Nor)
2. MERCKX Axel (Bel)
3. ATIENZA Daniel (Esp)

1997
1. HENN Christian (All)
2. DIETZ Bert (All)
3. PRETOT Arnaud (Fra)

1996
1. PESCHEL Uwe (All)
2. RICH Michael (All)
3. WALZER Andreas (All)

1995
1. SCHOLZ Timo (All)
2. ORDOWSKI Volker (All)
3. AUGUSTE Arnaud (Fra)

1994
1. PADRNOS Pavel (Tch)
2. MADSEN Jimmy (Dan)
3. LIESE Thomas (All)

1993
1. KASTENHUBER Alexander (All)
2. ZEMKE Jens (All)
3. LANZ Daniel (Sui)

1992
1. JOLIDON Jacques (Sui)
2. WILLEMS Willy (Bel)
3. SCHIFFNER Dirk (All)

1991
1. WALTON Brian (Can)
2. LEHMANN Lutz (All)
3. FLEISCHER Thomas (All)

1990
1. PAFFRATH Jorg (All)
2. LOM Lubos (Tch)
3. SEIGNEUR Eddy (Fra)

1989
1. HUNDERTMARCK Kai (All)
2. VAN ROOY Koen (Bel)
3. KNAUER Hans (All)