Vainqueurs du Tour de Burgos

2018 du 7 au 11 août
1. SOSA CURVO Iván Ramiro (Col)
2. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (Col)
3. DE LA CRUZ David (Esp)

2018 :
1ère étape. 1er Francesco Gavazzi (Ita)
2ème étape. 1er Matteo Moschetti (Ita)
3ème étape. 1er Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col)
4ème étape. 1er Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp)
5ème étape. 1er Iván Ramiro Sosa Curvo (Col)

2017 du 1er au 5 août
1. LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
2. MAS Enric (Esp)
3. DE LA CRUZ David (Esp)

2016 du 2 au 6 août
1. CONTADOR Alberto (Esp)
2. HERMANS Ben (Bel)
3. PARDILLA Sergio (Esp)

2015 du 4 au 8 août
1. TAARAMAE Rein (Est)
2. SCARPONI Michele (Ita)
3. MORENO Daniel (Esp)

2014 du 13 au 17 août
1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (Col)
2. MORENO Daniel (Esp)
3. BRAJKOVIC Janez (Slo)

2013 du 7 au 11 août
1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (Col)
2. ARROYO David (Esp)
3. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)

2012 du 1er au 5 août
1. MORENO Daniel (Esp)
2. HENAO Sergio Luis (Col)
3. CHAVES Johan Esteban (Col)

2011
1. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)
2. MORENO Daniel (Esp)
3. COBO Juan José (Esp)

2010
1. SANCHEZ Samuel (Esp)
2. MOSQUERA Ezequiel (Esp)
3. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)

2009
1. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)
2. TONDO Xavier (Esp)
3. DANIELSON Tom (Usa)

2008
1. ZANDIO Zabier (Esp)
2. LANDALUZE Inigo (Esp)
3. PEDRAZA Walter (Ita)

2007
1. SOLER Mauricio (Col)
2. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)
3. CASTANO Carlos (Esp)

2006
1. MAYO Iban (Esp)
2. PECHARROMAN José Antonio (Esp)
3. MORENO Daniel (Esp)

2005
1. DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos (Esp)
2. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)
3. CASTANO Carlos (Esp)

2004
1. ALEJANDRO Valverde (Esp)
2. MENCHOV Denis (Rus)
3. LEONARDO Piepoli (Ita)

2003
1. LASTRAS Pablo (Esp)
2. PEREIRO SIO Oscar (Esp)
3. GARCIA Carlos (Esp)

2002
1. MANCEBO Francisco (Esp)
2. RUBIERA José-Luis (Esp)
3. ZARRABEITIA Mikel (Esp)

2001
1. MERCADO Juan-Miguel (Esp)
2. RUBIERA José-Luis (Esp)
3. JIMENEZ Eladio (Esp)

2000
1. PIEPOLI Leonardo (Ita)
2. SEVILLA Oscar (Esp)
3. HERVE Pascal (Fra)

1999
1. OLANO Abraham (Esp)
2. FRIGO Dario (Ita)
3. DUFAUX Laurent (Sui)

1998
1. OLANO Abraham (Esp)
2. PIEPOLI Leonardo (Ita)
3. CASERO Angel-Luis (Esp)

1997
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. OLANO Abraham (Esp)
3. ESCARTIN Fernando (Esp)

1996
1. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)
2. INDURAIN Miguel (Esp)
3. CUESTA Inigo (Esp)

1995
1. DUFAUX Laurent (Sui)
2. DELLA SANTA Stefano (Ita)
3. COLOMBO Gabriele (Ita)

1994
1. DE LAS CUEVAS Armand (Fra)
2. CUBINO Laudelino (Esp)
3. VAN DE LAER Jim (Bel)

1993
1. CUBINO Laudelino (Esp)
2. ALCALA Raul (Mex)
3. DUFAUX Laurent (Sui)

1992
1. ZÜLLE Alex (Sui)
2. ALCALA Raul (Mex)
3. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)

1991
1. DELGADO Pedro (Esp)
2. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
3. FARFAN Martin (Col)

1990
1. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
2. MARTINEZ TORRES Miguel-Angel (Esp)
3. INDURAIN Miguel (Esp)

1989
1. ANTEQUERA Francisco (Esp)
2. MUNOZ Pedro (Esp)
3. RUIZ-CABESTANY Pello (Esp)

1988
1. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
2. AJA Enrique (Esp)
3. CUBINO Laudelino (Esp)

1987
1. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
2. ARROYO Angel (Esp)
3. ANTEQUERA Francisco (Esp)

1986
1. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
2. GASTON Inaki (Esp)
3. FUERTE Anselmo (Esp)

1985
1. RECIO José (Esp)
2. DIETZEN Raimund (Ger)
3. PRIETO Celestino (Esp)

1984
1. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)
2. RUPEREZ Faustino (Esp)
3. PRIETO Celestino (Esp)

1983
1. DE LAS HERAS Angel (Esp)
2. YANEZ Felipe (Esp)
3. CHOZAS Eduardo (Esp)

1982
1. LAGUIA José-Luis (Esp)
2. OCANA Angel (Esp)
3. NAVARRO José-Luis (Esp)

1981
1. RUPEREZ Faustino (Esp)
2. GARCIA Eulalio (Esp)
3. CIMA Enrique (Esp)

1947
1. RUIZ Bernardo (Esp)
2. RODRIGUEZ Manuel (Esp)
3. CAPO Bernardo (Esp)

1946
1. CAPO Bernardo (Esp)
2. MESA Senen (Esp)
3. RUIZ Victor (Esp)