Vainqueurs du Tour de Picardie

2016 du 13 au 15 mai
1. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
2. ENGER Sondre Holst (Nor)
3. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)

2016 :
1ère étape. 1er Nacer Bouhanni (Fra)
2ème étape. 1er Nacer Bouhanni (Fra)
3ème étape. 1er Kenny De Haes (Bel)

2015 du 15 au 17 mai
1. BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
2. GUARDINI Andrea (Ita)
3. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (Lit)

2014 du 16 au 18 mai
1. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2. SINKELDAM Ramon (Hol)
3. COQUARD Bryan (Fra)

2013 du 10 au 12 mai
1. KITTEL Marcel (All)
2. COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
3. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert (Hol)

2012
1. DEGENKOLB John (All)
2. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert (Hol)
3. DUQUE Leonardo (Col)

2011
1. FEILLU Romain (Fra)
2. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
3. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)

2010
1. SWIFT Ben (Gbr)
2. FERNANDEZ Koldo (Esp)
3. DAVIS Allan (Aus)

2009
1. WESTRA Lieuwe (Hol)
2. FEILLU Romain (Fra)
3. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)

2008
1. CHAVANEL Sébastien (Fra)
2. DEMARET Jean-Eudes (Fra)
3. ELMIGER Martin (Sui)

2007
1. HUNTER Robert (Afs)
2. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
3. PRONI Alessandro (Ita)

2006
1. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
2. HERVE Cédric (Fra)
3. ENGOULVENT Jmmy (Fra)

2005
1. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
2. AUGER Ludovic (Fra)
3. KHALILOV Mikhaylo (Ukr)

2004
1. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
2. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
3. VAN DIJK Stefan (Hol)

2003
1. MILLAR David (Gbr)
2. DOMINGUEZ Juan-Carlos (Esp)
3. McGEE Bradley (Aus)

2002
1. SANDSTOD Michael (Dan)
2. DURAND Jacky (Fra)
3. ASMAKER Olivier (Fra)

2001
1. ASMAKER Olivier (Fra)
2. PIZIKS Arvis (Let)
3. BALCIUNAS Linas (Lit)

2000
1. SANDSTOD Michael (Dan)
2. RITTSEL Martin (Suè)
3. PETERSEN Jörgen-Bo (Dan)

1999
1. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
2. STREEL Marc (Bel)
3. MILESI Marco (Ita)

1998
1. VINOKOUROV Alexandre (Kaz)
2. AUS Lauri (Est)
3. GABRIEL Frédéric (Fra)

1996
1. GAUMONT Philippe (Fra)
2. DESBIENS Laurent (Fra)
3. BOARDMAN Chris (Gbr)

1995
1. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
2. BOARDMAN Chris (Gbr)
3. DURAND Jacky (Fra)

1994
1. INDURAIN Miguel (Esp)
2. SEIGNEUR Eddy (Fra)
3. MAGNIEN Emmanuel (Fra)

1993
1. MONCASSIN Frédéric (Fra)
2. SEIGNEUR Eddy (Fra)
3. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)

1992
1. MARIE Thierry (Fra)
2. LEBLANC Luc (Fra)
3. INDURAIN Miguel (Esp)

1991
1. NELISSEN Wilfried (Bel)
2. MARIE Thierry (Fra)
3. MOREAU Francis (Fra)

1990
1. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
2. MOORMAN Ralph (Hol)
3. SCHURER Eddy (Hol)

1989
1. KAPPES Andreas (All)
2. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
3. HERMANS Mathieu (Hol)

1988
1. BAUER Steve (Can)
2. BRUGGMANN Jürg (Sui)
3. GOESSENS Jan (Bel)

1987
1. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
2. LAMMERTINK Jos (Hol)
3. BAUER Steve (Can)

1986
1. DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (Fra)
2. VERMOTE Michel (Bel)
3. McKENZIE Erik (Nzl)

1985
1. LIECKENS Jozef (Bel)
2. CASTAING Francis (Fra)
3. JULES Pascal (Fra)

1984
1. PEIPER Alan (Aus)
2. ROCHE Stephen (Irl)
3. EMONDS Nico (Bel)

1983
1. JULES Pascal (Fra)
2. DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (Fra)
3. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)

1982
1. DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (Fra)
2. VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc (Bel)
3. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)

1981
1. VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc (Bel)
2. BONNET Patrick (Fra)
3. MADIOT Marc (Fra)

1980
1. BONNET Patrick (Fra)
2. BERNAUDEAU Jean-René (Fra)
3. PESCHEUX Jean-François (Fra)

1979
1. HINAULT Bernard (Fra)
2. BERTIN Yvon (Fra)
3. CHASSANG Jean (Fra)

1978
1. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
2. BOSSIS Jacques (Fra)
3. SANDERS Dominique (Fra)

1977
1. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
2. PEETERS Willem (Bel)
3. GIJSEMANS Emiel (Bel)

1976
1. GIJSEMANS Emiel (Bel)
2. DELEPINE Régis (Fra)
3. CHASSANG Jean (Fra)

1975
1. THURAU Dietrich (All)
2. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)
3. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)

1974
1. MINTKIEWICZ Robert (Fra)
2. FUSSIEN Jean-Jacques (Fra)
3. DURY Maurice (Bel)

1973
1. SANTY Alain (Fra)
2. PERIN Michel (Fra)
3. REBILLARD Daniel (Fra)

1972
1. GUIMARD Cyrille (Fra)
2. CATIEAU José (Fra)
3. SANTY Alain (Fra)

1971
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. HOBAN Barry (Gbr)
3. BERLAND Roland (Fra)

1970
1. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. DUYNDAM Leo (Hol)
3. BOIFAVA Davide (Ita)

1969
1. SAMYN José (Fra)
2. PLANCKAERT Willy (Bel)
3. GUYOT Bernard (Fra)

1968
1. BOUCQUET Walter (Bel)
2. HOBAN Barry (Gbr)
3. VAN DEN NESTE Leopold (Bel)

1967
1. GLEMSER Peter (All)
2. IGNOLIN Guy (Fra)
3. SAMYN José (Fra)

1966
1. NIEL Hubert (Fra)
2. LEFEBVRE Jean-Claude (Fra)
3. HOBAN Barry (Gbr)

1965
1. ELLIOTT Seamus (Irl)
2. RAYMOND Christian (Fra)
3. SALMON Daniel (Fra)

1964
1. BOELKE Winfried (All)
2. BRACKE Ferdinand (Bel)
3. VAN HAVERBEKE Jean-Pierre (Fra)

1963
1. BUGDAHL Klaus (All)
2. ELLIOTT Seamus (Irl)
3. NOVAK Anatole (Fra)

1962
1. BAR André (Fra)
2. OLDENBURG Horst (All)
3. THOMIN Joseph (Fra)

1961
1. ALOMAR Jaime (Esp)
2. WASKO Joseph (Fra)
3. PUSCHEL Dieter (All)

1960
1. DE HAAN Jo (Hol)
2. VIOT Bernard (Fra)
3. SCHEPENS Julien (Bel)

1959
1. WASKO Joseph (Fra)
2. GRET Jean-Claude (Sui)
3. BUGDAHL Klaus (All)

1958
1. THOMIN Joseph (Fra)
2. KOSEC Louis (Fra)
3. BELLAY Jean (Fra)

1957
1. STABLINSKI Jean (Fra)
2. DUPRE André (Fra)
3. MOUCHERAUD Maurice (Fra)

1956
1. CAPUT Louis (Fra)
2. CHUPIN Roger (Fra)
3. BAELE Maurice (Bel)

1955
1. GILLEN Lucien (Lux)
2. ERNZER Marcel (Lux)
3. KEMP Willy (Lux)

1954
1. BELLAY Jean (Fra)
2. LEFEBVRE Jean-Claude (Fra)
3. GAUDOT Pierre & BAUVIN Gilbert (Fra)

1953
1. TONELLO Alfred (Fra)
2. LOOF Gilbert (Fra)
3. BERTAZ Roger (Fra)

1952
1. KOMOR Raymond (Fra)
2. LOOF Gilbert (Fra)
3. BEDWELl Dave (Gbr)

1951
1. LAGRANGE Pierre (Fra)
2. MONIER Maurice (Fra)
3. KREHER Serge (Fra)

1950
1. HYZ Simon (Fra)
2. HAEGEL Raymond (Fra)
3. MAGE J. (Fra)

1939
1. DESMOULINS André (Fra)
2. DELCHAMBRE Aloïs (Bel)
3. GODARD Robert (Fra)

1938
1. LE GUEVEL Lucien (Fra)
2. GOUJON Jean (Fra)
3. GALATEAU Fabien (Fra)

1937
1. GRIMBER Gaston (Fra)
2. MALLET Auguste (Fra)
3. HARMAND Max (Bel)

1936
1. BLANCHON Marcel (Fra)
2. RENONCE Robert (Fra)
3. MASSON Bernard (Fra)