Vainqueurs du Tour de l'Eurométropole

2019 5 octobre
1. ALLEGAERT Piet (Bel)
2. SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
3. STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)

2018 22 septembre
1. PEDERSEN Mads (Dan)
2. DRUCKER Jean-Pierre (Lux)
3. NAESEN Oliver (Bel)

2017 1er octobre
1. McLAY Daniel (Gbr)
2. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
3. TURGIS Anthony (Fra)

2016 2 octobre
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Hol)
2. NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
3. BOONEN Tom (Bel)

2015 du 30 septembre au 4 octobre
1. GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
2. KEIZER Martijn (Hol)
3. ROELANDTS Jurgen (Bel)

2014 du 2 au 5 octobre
1. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2. DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
3. BOS Theo (Hol)

2013
1. DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
2. DEGENKOLB John (All)
3. FARRAR Tyler (Usa)

2012 du 27 au 30 septembre
1. ROELANDTS Jurgen (Bel)
2. FLECHA Juan Antonio (Esp)
3. WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

2011

1. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
2. VEELERS Tom (Hol)
3. SUTTON Christopher (Aus)

2010
1. BLYTHE Adam (Gbr)
2. VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
3. FUGLSANG Jakob (Dan)

2009
1. FARRAR Tyler (Usa)
2. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
3. HAMMOND Roger (Gbr)

2008
1. FLECHA Juan Antonio (Esp)
2. ROSSELER Sébastien (Bel)
3. ROELANDTS Jurgen (Bel)

2007
1. STEEGMANS Gert (Bel)
2. CAVENDISH Mark (Gbr)
3. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)

2006
1. VAN IMPE Kevin (Bel)
2. HONDO Danilo (All)
3. KAISEN Olivier (Bel)

2005
1. ZANOTTI Marco (Ita)
2. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
3. HINAULT Sébastien

2004
1. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
2. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
3. MATTAN Nico (Bel)

2003
1. LÖWIK Gerben (Hol)
2. MATTAN Nico (Bel)
3. BRUYLANDTS Dave (Bel)

2002
1. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
2. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
3. VON KLEINSORGEN Christoph (All)

2001
1. PEERS Chris (Bel)
2. DURAND Jacky (Fra)
3. VAN DER VEN Remco (Hol)

2000
1. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
2. MARICHAL Thierry (Bel)
3. CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)

1999
1. BRAIKIA Tayeb (Dan)
2. ROESSEMS Bert (Bel)
3. KLIER Andreas (All)

1998
1. HOJ Frank (Dan)
2. BEECKMAN Koen (Bel)
3. GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz (Pol)

1997
1. AERTS Mario (Bel)
2. DE CLERCQ Hans (Bel)
3. VAN BONDT Geert (Bel)

1996
1. MOERENHOUT Koos (Hol)
2. STREEL Marc (Bel)
3. HOJ Frank (Dan)

1995
1. VAINSTEINS Romans (Let)
2. RIZI Tadeusz (Let)
3. KHALILOV Mikhaylo (Ukr)

1994
1. OZOLS Dainis (Let)
2. PIZIKS Arvis (Let)
3. ROVER Steve (Can)

1993
1. TEUTENBERG Sven (All)
2. OZOLS Dainis (Let)
3. HIETAMEN Miika (Fin)

1992
1. THIJS Erwin (Bel)
2. MURAVSKI Vladimir (Let)
3. ERIKSEN Leif Tore (Nor)

1991
1. HUGHES John (Gbr)
2. DESBIENS Laurent (Fra)
3. SPEARS David (Gbr)

1990
1. PREISSLER Uwe (All)
2. McGLEDE Stephen (Aus)
3. VAN DEN DRIES Johan (Bel)

1989
1. EKIMOV Vjatceslav (Urs)
2. JHDANOV Dimitri (Urs)
3. VAN STEENBERGEN Daniel (Bel)

1988
1. ROOSE Nico (Bel)
2. THOMAS Ronny (Bel)
3. COSSEMYNS Yves (Bel)

1987
1. GOVAERTS Luc (Bel)
2. DE VRIES Huib (Hol)
3. DE VIJDER Rudy (Bel)

1986

1. HÄFLIGER Othmar (Sui)
2. RADTKE Dan (All)
3. HEPPNER Jens (All)

1985
1. WINTERBERG Guido (Sui)
2. LILHOLT Sören (Dan)
3. MACHA Detlef (Rda)

1984
1. WISS Benno (Sui)
2. MÜLLER Jörg (Sui)
3. HAELEMEERSCH Eddy (Bel)

1983
1. WISS Benno (Sui)
2. HEGGLI Daniel (Sui)
3. DURANT Martin (Bel)

1982
1. DHAENENS Rudy (Bel)
2. HAEX Jos (Bel)
3. PEIPER Alan (Aus)

1981
1. LIECKENS Jozef (Bel)
2. STAES Eric (Bel)
3. DE BRUCKER René (Bel)

1980
1. DELEHOUZEE Rudy (Bel)
2. VAN AVERMAET Ronald (Bel)
3. VERHAEGEN Ivan (Bel)

Circuit Franco-Belge de 1980 à 2010.