Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Stad Zottegem

2019 20 août
1. HAVIK Piotr (Hol)
2. GREIPEL André (All)
3. NOPPE Christophe (Bel)

2018 21 août
1. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
2. DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
3. HANSEN Lasse Norman (Dan)

2017 22 août
1. DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
2. STALLAERT Joeri (Bel)
3. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)

2016 23 août
1. MERLIER Tim (Bel)
2. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
3. SIEBERG Marcel (All)

2015 18 août
1. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
2. DEMOITIE Antoine (Bel)
3. NAESEN Oliver (Bel)

2014 19 août
1. THEUNS Edward (Bel)
2. DE TROYER Tim (Bel)
3. WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

2013 20 août
1. JARC Blaz (Slo)
2. DRON Boris (Bel)
3. MOL Wouter (Hol)

2012 21 août
1. BRANDLE Matthias (Aut)
2. DRUCKER Jempy (Lux)
3. WIPPERT Wouter (Hol)

2011 23 août
1. TUFT Svein (Can)
2. WAUTERS Willem (Bel)
3. BLYTHE Adam (Gbr)

2010 17 août
1. VAN DIJK Stefan (Hol)
2. DRUCKER Jempy (Lux)
3. VANGENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

2009 18 Août
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. PEDERSEN Martin (Dan)
3. LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)

2008
1. SENTJENS Roy (Bel)
2. VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
3. POLAZZI Fabio (Bel)

2007
1. JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen (Dan)
2. FRIEDEMANN Matthias (All)
3. INGELS Nick (Bel)

2006
1. OBST René All)
2. GARDEYN Gorik (Bel)
3. GABROVSKI Ivaïlo (Bul)

2005
1. DEKKER Thomas (Hol)
2. DEGANO Enrico (Ita)
3. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert (Hol)

2004
1. KOPP David (All)
2. VAN IMPE Kevin (Bel)
3. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)

2003
1. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
2. KROON Karsten (Hol)
3. VANSEVENANT Wim (Bel)

2002
1. PRONK Matthé (Hol)
2. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
3. McCAULEY Gordon (Nzl)

2001
1. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)
2. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
3. VIERHOUTEN Aart (Hol)

2000
1. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)
2. BRUYLANDTS Dave (Bel)
3. BAGUET Serge (Bel)

1999
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. VANDERAERDEN Gert (Bel)
3. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)

1998
1. VAN HYFTE Paul (Bel)
2. PEERS Chris (Bel)
3. HEIREWEGH Bart (Bel)

1997
1. HOJ Frank (Dan)
2. BAEYENS Danny (Bel)
3. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)

1996
1. PEERS Chris (Bel)
2. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)
3. NAESSENS Peter (Bel)

1995
1. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
2. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
3. MEIJS Raymond (Hol)

1994
1. WAUTERS Marc (Bel)
2. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
3. NELISSEN Danny (Hol)

1993
1. HERINNE Pierre (Bel)
2. NAESSENS Peter (Bel)
3. SUNDERLAND Scott (Aus)

1992
1. DIERICKX Marc (Bel)
2. VAN SLYCKE Rik (Bel)
3. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)

1991
1. DE CLERCQ Peter (Bel)
2. DAEMS Corneille (Bel)
3. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)

1990
1. VAN DER HULST Marco (Hol)
2. MOREELS Sammie (Bel)
3. SCHARMIN Chris (Bel)

1989
1. VAN HOOYDONCK Gino (Bel)
2. DAUWE Johnny (Bel)
3. SPRANGERS Marc (Bel)

1988
1. SCHARMIN Chris (Bel)
2. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)
3. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)

1987
1. VERHOEVEN Nico (Hol)
2. VERMOTE Michel (Bel)
3. ROOSEN Luc (Bel)

1986
1. COCQUYT Patrick (Bel)
2. DURANT Dirk (Bel)
3. VAN VOOREN Filip (Bel)

1985
1. BRUYNDONCKX Raoul (Bel)
2. DE WOLF Dirk (Bel)
3. DELEYE Philippe (Bel)

1984
1. COLIJN Luc (Bel)
2. DE ROO Alain (Bel)
3. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)

1983
1. MARIOTTI Mario (Ita)
2. DE KEULENAER Ludo (Bel)
3. HANEGRAAF Jaak (Hol)

1982
1. COLMAN Rudy (Bel)
2. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)
3. VAN DE WIELE Eric (Bel)

1981
1. VERLINDEN Gery (Bel)
2. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
3. MARIOTTI Mario (Ita)

1980
1. VAN DER HELST Etienne (Bel)
2. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)
3. VAN SWEEFELT Guido (Bel)

1979
1. VERSCHUERE Pol (Bel)
2. VAN DE WIELE Eric (Bel)
3. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)

1978
1. WILLEMS Daniel (Bel)
2. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
3. COLMAN Rudy (Bel)

1977
1. VRIJDERS Herman (Bel)
2. DELCROIX André (Bel)
3. BOSSANT Ronny (Bel)

1976
1. PEETERS Willem (Bel)
2. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
3. SCHEERS Willy (Bel)

1975
1. RAAS Jan (Hol)
2. LAURENS Marcel (Bel)
3. VANNESTE Willy (Bel)

1974
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. BERCKMANS Jean-Pierre (Bel)
3. VERSTRAETEN Eddy (Bel)

1973
1. DURY Maurice (Bel)
2. BAYTON Phil (Gbr)
3. DE CAUWER José (Bel)

1972
1. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
2. VANTYGHEM Noël (Bel)
3. BAERT Dirk (Bel)

1971
1. VAN VLIERBERGHE Albert (Bel)
2. JANSSENS Edward (Bel)
3. REYBROUCK Guido (Bel)

1970
1. HERMIE Fernand (Bel)
2. ZWAENEPOEL Jacques (Bel)
3. VANNESTE Willy (Bel)

1969
1. VANDEN EYNDE Willy (Bel)
2. CALLEWAERT Rolland (Bel)
3. ZWAENEPOEL Jacques (Bel)

1968
1. MELCKENBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. VAN DEN NESTE Léopold (Bel)
3. MERTENS Theo (Bel)

1967
1. VAN DE RYSE Roland (Bel)
2. GUIOT Jacques (Fra)
3. DESMET Gustaaf (Bel)

1966
1. DE ROO Jo (Hol)
2. BAGUET Roger (Bel)
3. COOREMAN Roger (Bel)

1965
1. AERENHOUTS Frans (Bel)
2. LENAERS Léon (Bel)
3. SEGHERS Roger (Bel)

1964
1. ROMAN Clément (Bel)
2. DE ROOSE Eric (Bel)
3. MOENTJENS Emiel (Bel)

1963
1. CLAES Jean-Baptiste (Bel)
2. HELLEMANS Hugo (Bel)
3. FLECY Arnould (Bel)

1962
1. SCHILS Joseph (Bel)
2. BOCKLANDT Willy (Bel)
3. MIELE Francesco (Ita)

1961
1. SCHOUBBEN Frans (Bel)
2. DE WOLF Henri (Bel)
3. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Herman (Bel)

1960
1. SCHILS Joseph (Bel)
2. ROMAN Clément (Bel)
3. CORNELIS Herman (Hol)

1959
1. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)
2. VANDERVEKEN René (Bel)
3. VOORTING Gerrit (Hol)

1958
1. BAENS Roger (Bel)
2. PASCAL Julien (Bel)
3. DENIS Daniel (Bel)

1957
1. SCHROEDERS Willy (Bel)
2. DELATHOUWER Leon (Bel)
3. SAELENS Gilbert (Bel)

1956
1. MATHYS Lucien (Bel)
2. MEULEMAN Maurice (Bel)
3. BELLEMANS Jan (Bel)

1955
1. AUQUIER André (Bel)
2. DELATHOUWER Leon (Bel)
3. CERAMI Pino (Ita)

1954
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. DE BAERE Karel (Bel)
3. VAN DE WIELE Gilbert (Bel)

1953
1. DELATHOUWER Leon (Bel)
2. KETELEER Désiré (Bel)
3. CERAMI Pino (Ita)

1952
1. SCHAEKEN Leopold (Bel)
2. DE PRIJCKER Frans (Bel)
3. CERAMI Pino (Ita)

1951
1. BLOMME Maurice (Bel)
2. VAN DIJCK Edward (Bel)
3. VAN KERCKHOVEN Rik (Bel)

1950
1. BLOMME Maurice (Bel)
2. WAUTERS Albert (Bel)
3. VAN HERZELE Albert (Bel)

1949
1. BLOMME Maurice (Bel)
2. STORMS Jan (Bel)
3. VANDEN MEERSCHAUT Odiel (Bel)

1948
1. VANDERVEKEN Emile (Bel)
2. LESAGE Jan (Bel)
3. CERAMI Pino (Ita)

1947
1. REMUE Michel (Bel)
2. VAN DER HELST Joseph (Bel)
3. BOUMON Marcel (Bel)

1946
1. VAN ELSUE Michel (Bel)
2. DHAESE Georges (Bel)
3. THYS Omer (Bel)

1945
1. DE BAERE Karel (Bel)
2. GHIJSELINCK Roger (Bel)
3. BEECKMAN Kamiel (Bel)

1943
1. DEPREDOMME Prosper (Bel)
2. VAN EENAEME Robert (Bel)
3. VAN STEEN Jean (Bel)

1942
1. RITSERVELDT Albert (Bel)
2. FAIGNAERT Emile (Bel)
3. GRYSOLLE Sylvain (Bel)

1941
1. CLAES Georges (Bel)
2. GRYSOLLE Sylvain (Bel)
3. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)

1939
1. KINT Marcel (Bel)
2. MOERENHOUT Jozef (Bel)
3. CHRISTIAENS Georges (Bel)

1938
1. JANSSENS Louis (Bel)
2. HARDIQUEST Louis (Bel)
3. BRAECKEVELT Adolf (Bel)

1937
1. GRYSOLLE Sylvain (Bel)
2. BEIRNAERT Albert (Bel)
3. DENYS Gaston (Bel)

1936
1. VAN TEEMSCHE Petrus (Bel)
2. DEFOORDT André (Bel)
3. HOREMANS Jozef (Bel)

1935
1. BUYCK Michel (Bel)
2. LOOPMANS Jozef (Bel)
3. ROOSEMONT Leopold (Bel)

1934
1. VERLINDEN André (Bel)
2. BONDUEL Frans (Bel)
3. FRANCE Jérôme (Bel)

1930
1. MAES Alexandre (Bel)
2. MORTELMANS August (Bel)
3. ROLUS Louis (Bel)