Vainqueurs de Halle-Ingooigem

2019 26 juin
1. DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
2. HAVIK Piotr (Hol)
3. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)

2018 19 juin
1. VAN POPPEL Danny (Hol)
2. JAKOBSEN Fabio (Hol)
3. DE BIE Sean (Bel)

2017 21 juin
1. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2. THEUNS Edward (Bel)
3. KEISSE Iljo (Bel)

2016 22 juin
1. DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
2. KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
3. THEUNS Edward (Bel)

2015 24 juin
1. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
2. BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
3. THEUNS Edward (Bel)

2014 25 juin
1. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2. BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
3. VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)

2013 19 juin
1. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
2. MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
3. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)

2012 20 juin
1. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
2. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
3. VEELERS Tom (Hol)

2011 22 juin
1. CURVERS Roy (Hol)
2. JACOBS Pieter (Bel)
3. MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)

2010 23 juin
1. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen (Bel)
2. VAN GROEN Arnoud (Hol)
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)

2009
1. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen (Bel)
2. DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
3. BATES Gene (Aus)

2008
1. STEEGMANS Gert (Bel)
2. ROBERTS Luke (Aus)
3. SHAW Stuart (Aus)

2007
1. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
2. MURRO Christian (Ita)
3. WIJNANTS Maarten (Bel)

2006
1. COOKE Baden (Aus)
2. KUYCKX Jan (Bel)
3. ROSSELER Sébastien (Bel)

2005
1. ROESEMS Bert (Bel)
2. SIJMENS Nico (Bel)
3. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Bel)

2004
1. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)
2. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
3. GARDEYN Gorik (Bel)

2003
1. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
2. KUYCKX Jan (Bel)
3. AERTS Ruud (Hol)

2002
1. DAELMAN Danny (Bel)
2. VAN VELZEN Jan (Hol)
3. CAPPELLE Andy (Bel)

2001
1. ROESEMS Bert (Bel)
2. McCAULEY Gordon (Nzl)
3. GONCARAS Mindaugas (Lit)

2000
1. DE CLERCQ Hans (Bel)
2. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
3. VANDERAERDEN Gert (Bel)

1999
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. VERMEERSCH Jurgen (Bel)
3. STREMERSCH Tom (Bel)

1998
1. IVANOV Serguei (Rus)
2. VAN BONDT Geert (Bel)
3. HOJ Frank (Dan)

1997
1. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)
2. DUBBELMAN Davy (Hol)
3. ASSEZ Ronny (Bel)

1996
1. THIJS Erwin (Bel)
2. WILLEMS Willy (Bel)
3. KOERTS Jans (Hol)

1995
1. CORVERS Frank (Bel)
2. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)
3. ELAUT Pascal (Bel)

1994
1. VAN LANCKER Eric (Bel)
2. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
3. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)

1993
1. DEVOS Johan (Bel)
2. VERLEDEN Kurt (Bel)
3. DE FRENNE Peter (Bel)

1992
1. WINDELS David (Bel)
2. PRIEM Didier (Bel)
3. EVENEPOEL Patrick (Bel)

1991
1. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick (Bel)
2. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
3. ROMANOV Ivan (Rus)

1990
1. GHIESBERTS Ludo (Bel)
2. VERMOTE Michel (Bel)
3. DE BACKER Gino (Bel)

1989
1. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
2. TOLHOECK Patrick (Bel)
3. EMONDS Nico (Bel)

1988
1. DE BAECKER Gino (Bel)
2. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)
3. LAMEIRE Marnix (Bel)

1987
1. CLARISSE Dirk (Bel)
2. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)
3. LAMOTTE Ivan (Bel)

1986
1. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1985
1. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)
2. TACKAERT William (Bel)
3. VAN GEEL Marc (Bel)

1984
1. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
2. MEERSMAN Luc (Bel)
3. BAERT Dirk (Bel)

1983
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. FRIJNS Ludo (Bel)
3. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)

1982
1. SCHIPPER Jos (Hol)
2. DESAEVER Alain (Bel)
3. TACKAERT William (Bel)

1981
1. WELLENS Johan (Bel)
2. VERSTRAETEN Eddy (Bel)
3. SCHEERS Willy (Bel)

1980
1. VAN LOOY Frans (Bel)
2. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)
3. DEVOS Patrick (Bel)

1979
1. GIJSEMANS Emiel (Bel)
2. DALGAL Walter (Ita)
3. VAN IMPE Frank (Bel)

1978
1. BAERT Dirk (Bel)
2. BRAECKE Ferdinand (Bel)
3. MARTIN Jacques (Bel)

1977
1. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
2. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
3. VAN LOOY Frans (Bel)

1976
1. JACOBS Jozef (Bel)
2. VANDAELE Serge (Bel)
3. VERSCHUERE Pol (Bel)

1975
1. MEERHOUT Marc (Bel)
2. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
3. BAERT Dirk (Bel)

1974
1. SERCU Patrick (Bel)
2. VAN MALDERGEM Willy (Bel)
3. DE BISSCHOP Ronny (Bel)

1973
1. DAVID Wilfried (Bel)
2. VAN GEERBERGEN Julien (Bel)
3. VERSCHAEVE Roger (Bel)

1972
1. GAKENS Tony (Bel)
2. VERSTRAETEN Eddy (Bel)
3. BAERT Dirk (Bel)

1971
1. VAN CLOOSTER Noël (Bel)
2. SWERTS Roger (Bel)
3. LEMAN Eric (Bel)

1970
1. VRIJDERS Herman (Bel)
2. DESCHOENMAKER Joseph (Bel)
3. DEBLOCK Marc (Bel)

1969
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. VAN SCHIL Victor (Bel)
3. SONCK Etienne (Bel)

1968
1. FURNIERE Romain (Bel)
2. BUYSSE Etienne (Bel)
3. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)

1967
1. VANRYCKEGEM Daniel (Bel)
2. VAN DE KERKHOVE Bernard (Bel)
3. STEEGMANS Raymond (Bel)

1966
1. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
2. VANDAMME Lionel (Bel)
3. LACROIX Albert (Bel)

1965
1. BOCKLANDT Willy (Bel)
2. BEHEYT Benoni (Bel)
3. PREZIOSI Carmine (Ita)

1964
1. BOUQUET Walter (Bel)
2. MERTENS Theo (Bel)
3. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)

1963
1. SCHROEDERS Willy (Bel)
2. PROOST Louis (Bel)
3. DECRAEYE Georges (Bel)

1962
1. BEHEYT Benoni (Bel)
2. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
3. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)

1961
1. DECRAEYE Georges (Bel)
2. DECONINCK Roger (Bel)
3. COPPENS Roger (Bel)

1960
1. DECLERCQ Oswald (Bel)
2. VAN VAERENBERGH Gustave (Bel)
3. HAELTERMAN Willy (Bel)

1959
1. FORE Noël (Bel)
2. SCHROEDERS Willy (Bel)
3. DECLERCQ Oswald (Bel)

1958
1. PROOST Louis (Bel)
2. VANDAELE Léon (Bel)
3. NOYELLE André (Bel)

1957
1. VANDAELE Léon (Bel)
2. SCHILS Joseph (Bel)
3. TRUYE Willy (Bel)

1956
1. SCHILS Joseph (Bel)
2. LUYTEN Rik (Bel)
3. DERIJCKE Germain (Bel)

1955
1. DECOCKX Roger (Bel)
2. JOYE Maurice (Bel)
3. BLOMME Maurice (Bel)

1954
1. OLLIVIER Valère (Bel)
2. DECOCK Roger (Bel)
3. DE VALCK Jan (Bel)

1953
1. DE VALCK Jean (Bel)
2. DECLERCK André (Bel)
3. LAMEIRE Gabriel (Bel)

1952
1. DERIJCKE Germain (Bel)
2. DECOCK Roger (Bel)
3. MOLLIN Maurice (Bel)

1951
1. BLOMME Maurice (Bel)
2. DECORTE Roger (Bel)
3. MATHYS Lucien (Bel)

1947
1. STERCKX Ernest (Bel)
2. VAN HERZELE Maurice (Bel)
3. SCHULTE Gerrit (Hol)

1946
1. VAN DIJCK Edward (Bel)
2. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
3. CNOCKAERT Roger (Bel)

1945
1. VAN STEENBERGEN Rik (Bel)
2. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
3. SERCU Albert (Bel)

- Bruxelles-Ingooigem de 1945 à 2004.