Vainqueurs d' A Travers les Flandres

2019 3 avril
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Hol)
2. TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
3. JUNGELS Bob (Lux)

2018 28 mars
1. LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
2. TEUNISSEN Mike (Hol)
3. VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)

2017 22 mars
1. LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
2. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
3. LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)

2016 23 mars
1. DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
2. COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
3. THEUNS Edward (Bel)

2015 25 mars
1. WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
2. THEUNS Edward (Bel)
3. VAN BAARLE Dylan (Hol)

2014 26 mars
1. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)
2. FARRAR Tyler (Usa)
3. BOZIC Borut (Slo)

2013 20 mars
1. GATTO Oscar (Ita)
2. BOZIC Borut (Slo)
3. HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)

2012 21 mars
1. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)
2. CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
3. DE KORT Koen (Hol)

2011 23 mars
1. NUYENS Nick (Bel)
2. THOMAS Geraint (Gbr)
3. FARRAR Tyler (Usa)

2010 24 mars
1. BRESCHEL Matti (Dan)
2. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
3. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)

2009
1. VAN IMPE Kevin (Bel)
2. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
3. BOONEN Tom (Bel)

2008
1. CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
2. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
3. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)

2007
1. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
2. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
3. O’GRADY Stuart (Aus)

2006
1. VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)
2. HUNT Jérémy (Gbr)
3. MONDORY Lloyd (Fra)

2005
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. HAMMOND Roger (Gbr)
3. BALDUCCI Gabriele (Ita)

2004
1. CAPELLE Ludovic (Bel)
2. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
3. HAMMOND Roger (Gbr)

2003
1. McEWEN Robbie(Aus)
2. COOKE Baden (Aus)
3. VAN HEESWIJK Max (Hol)

2002
1. COOKE Baden (Aus)
2. BODROGI Laszlo (Hon)
3. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)

2001
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)
3. PIZIKS Arvis (Let)

2000
1. HOFFMAN Tristan (Hol)
2. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)
3. MICHAELSEN Lars (Dan)

1999
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)
3. PEERS Chris (Bel)

1998
1. STEELS Tom (Bel)
2. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)
3. TCHMIL Andrei (Bel)

1997
1. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)
2. AUGER Ludovic (Fra)
3. DE CLERCQ Hans (Bel)

1996
1. HOFFMAN Tristan (Hol)
2. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)
3. HOLM Brian (Dan)

1995
1. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
2. STEELS Tom (Bel)
3. BAFFI Adriano (Ita)

1994
1. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)
2. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)
3. WILLEMS Ludwig (Bel)

1993
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. BALLERINI Franco (Ita)
3. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)

1992
1. LUDWIG Olaf (All)
2. ZANOLI Michel (Hol)
3. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)

1991
1. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)
2. RAAB Uwe (All)
3. STUMPF Remig (All)

1990
1. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)
2. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
3. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)

1989
1. DE WOLF Dirk (Bel)
2. DE ROOY Théo (Hol)
3. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)

1988
1. THALEN John (Hol)
2. DE WOLF Fons (Bel)
3. VERHOEVEN Nico (Hol)

1987
1. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
2. FRISON Herman (Bel)
3. KELLY Sean (Irl)

1986
1. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)
2. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
3. STEVENHAAGEN Peter (Hol)

1985
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)
3. LIECKENS Jozef (Bel)

1984
1. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
2. MATTHIJS Rudy (Bel)
3. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)

1983
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. RAAS Jan (Hol)
3. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)

1982
1. RAAS Jan (Hol)
2. VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc (Bel)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1981
1. HOSTE Frank (Bel)
2. PRIEM Cees (Hol)
3. VAN GESTEL Gerrit (Bel)

1980
1. VAN DER MEER Johan (Hol)
2. RAAS Jan (Hol)
3. VAN SWEEVELT Guido (Bel)

1979
1. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
3. RAAS Jan (Hol)

1978
1. SCHIPPER Jos (Hol)
2. HOSTE Frank (Bel)
3. VAN SWEEVELT Guido (Bel)

1977
1. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
2. LEMAN Eric (Bel)
3. DEMEYER Marc (Bel)

1976
1. PLANCKAERT Willy (Bel)
2. DEMEYER Marc (Bel)
3. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)

1975
1. PRIEM Cees (Hol)
2. TABAK Tino (Hol)
3. SWERTS Roger (Bel)

1974
1. VERREYDT Louis (Bel)
2. DE WITTE Ronald (Bel)
3. PIJNEN René (Bel)

1973
1. LOYSCH Roger (Bel)
2. ABELSHAUSEN Jozef (Bel)
3. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)

1972
1. DEMEYER Marc (Bel)
2. VANTYGHEM Noël (Bel)
3. VERSTRAETEN Eddy (Bel)

1970
1. VANRIJCKEGEM Daniel (Bel)
2. LEMAN Eric (Bel)
3. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)

1969
1. LEMAN Eric (Bel)
2. VAN VLIERBERGHE Albert (Bel)
3. VANNESTE Willy (Bel)

1968
1. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
2. MONTY Willy (Bel)
3. VAN DE KERCKHOVE Bernard (Bel)

1967
1. VANRIJCKEGEM Daniel (Bel)
2. VANDENBERGHE Georges (Bel)
3. SPRUYT Joseph (Bel)

1966
1. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
2. BOCKLANT Willy (Bel)
3. POST Peter (Hol)

1965
1. HERMANS Alfons (Bel)
2. HAELTERMAN Julien (Bel)
3. DE BREUKER Roger (Bel)

1964
1. VAN EST Piet (Hol)
2. VERCAUTEREN Etienne (Bel)
3. DEWIT Joseph (Bel)

1963
1. ROMAN Clément (Bel)
2. PUSCHEL Dieter (All)
3. SENECA Robert (Bel)

1962
1. VAN GENEUGDEN Martin (Bel)
2. RENTMEESTER Piet (Hol)
3. VAN EST Piet (Hol)

1961
1. MEULEMAN Maurice (Bel)
2. VANWYNSBERGHEN Romain (Bel)
3. VANDAELE Léon (Bel)

1960
1. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)
2. SORGELOOS Edgard (Bel)
3. SCHEPENS Julien (Bel)

1959
1. BAENS Roger (Bel)
2. PROOST Louis (Bel)
3. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)

1958
1. VLAEYEN Roger (Bel)
2. VANTIEGHEM Norbert (Bel)
3. HEYVAERT Ernest (Bel)

1957
1. FORE Noël (Bel)
2. VAN AERDE Michel (Bel)
3. NOYELLE André (Bel)

1956
1. DEMUNSTER Lucien (Bel)
2. SCHOUBBEN Frans (Bel)
3. ROSSEEL André (Bel)

1955
1. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
2. DE BRUYNE Alfred (Bel)
3. VAN DEN BRANDEN Alfons (Bel)

1954
1. DERIJCKE Germain (Bel)
2. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
3. RONDELEZ Florent (Bel)

1953
1. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
2. VOORTING Adriaan (Hol)
3. DEMULDER Marcel (Bel)

1952
1. MAELBRANCKE André (Bel)
2. WOUTERS Lode (Bel)
3. DE BAERE Karel (Bel)

1951
1. IMPANIS Raymond (Bel)
2. HENDRICKX Marcel (Bel)
3. ROSSEEL André (Bel)

1950
1. ROSSEEL André (Bel)
2. VAN DER VEKEN Emile (Bel)
3. DEPOORTER Jules (Bel)

1949
1. IMPANIS Raymond (Bel)
2. VAN BRABANT Lionel (Bel)
3. MOLLIN Maurice (Bel)

1948
1. ROSSEEL André (Bel)
2. FLORENT Mathieu (Bel)
3. DESMET Roger (Bel)

1947
1. SERCU Albet (Bel)
2. VAN DYCKE Julien (Bel)
3. MASSON Emile jr (Bel)

1946
1. DESIMPELAERE Maurice (Bel)
2. CALLENS Norbert (Bel)
3. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)

1945
1. VAN STEENBERGEN Rik (Bel)
2. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
3. CALLENS Norbert (Bel)

1945
1. SOMERS Joseph (Bel)
2. HERMANS Gordon (Bel)
3. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)

- Course disputée entre Kortrijk-Waregem.