Vainqueurs de Milan-Turin

2018 10 octobre
1. PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
2. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (Col)
3. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)

2017 5 octobre
1. URAN Rigoberto (Col)
2. YATES Adam (Gbr)
3. ARU Fabio (Ita)

2016 28 septembre
1. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (Col)
2. WOODS Michael (Can)
3. URAN Rigoberto (Col)

2015 1er octobre
1. ROSA Diego (Ita)
2. MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
3. ARU Fabio (Ita)

2014 1er octobre
1. CARUSO Giampaolo (Ita)
2. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
3. MORENO Daniel (Esp)

2013 2 octobre
1. ULISSI Diego (Ita)
2. MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
3. MORENO Daniel (Esp)

2012 26 septembre
1. CONTADOR Alberto (Esp)
2. ULISSI Diego (Ita)
3. KESSIAKOFF Fredrik (Suè)

2007 10 mars
1. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
2. SOLER Mauricio (Col)
3. KIRCHEN Kim (Lux)

2006
1. ASTARLOA Igor (Esp)
2. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
3. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)

2005
1. SACCHI Fabio (Ita)
2. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
3. TIRALONGO Paolo (Ita)

2004
1. SERRANO Marcos (Esp)
2. MAZZOLENI Eddy (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

2003
1. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel (Esp)

2002
1. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
2. CAMENZIND Oscar (Sui)
3. MISSAGLIA Gabriele (Ita)

2001
1. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
2. AEBERSOLD Niki (Sui)
3. MAZZOLENI Eddy (Ita)

1999
1. ZBERG Markus (Sui)
2. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
3. ULLRICH Jan (All)

1998
1. AEBERSOLD Niki (Sui)
2. CAMENZIND Oscar (Sui)
3. SERPELLINI Marco (Ita)

1997
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. ZÜLLE Alex (Sui)
3. LANFRANCHI Paolo (Ita)

1996
1. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
2. ZANINI Stefano (Ita)
3. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)

1995
1. ZANINI Stefano (Ita)
2. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1994
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. GIANETTI Mauro (Sui)
3. JASKULA Zenon (Pol)

1993
1. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)
2. FORNACIARI Paolo (Ita)
3. FRATTINI Francesco (Ita)

1992
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. ALDAG Rolf (All)
3. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)

1991
1. CASSANI Davide (Ita)
2. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)
3. MOREELS Sammie (Bel)

1990
1. GIANETTI Mauro (Sui)
2. LECLERCQ Jean-Claude (Fra)
3. DELION Gilles (Fra)

1989
1. GÖLZ Rolf (All)
2. PEDERSEN Dag Erik (Nor)
3. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)

1988
1. GÖLZ Rolf (All)
2. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)
3. ROOSEN Luc (Bel)

1987
1. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)
2. GIUPONNI Flavio (Ita)
3. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)

1985
1. CAROLI Daniele (Ita)
2. MUTTER Stephan (Sui)
3. MORANDI Dante (Ita)

1984
1. ROSOLA Paolo (Ita)
2. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1983
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. MILANI Silvestro (Ita)
3. KEHL Peter (All)

1982
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. DEJONCKHEERE Noël (Bel)
3. VAN LINDEN Rik (Bel)

1981
1. MARTINELLI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. RENOSTO Giovanni (Ita)
3. BERTO Nazzareno (Ita)

1980
1. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. CERUTI Roberto (Ita)

1979
1. VANDI Alfio (Ita)
2. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1978
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. ALGERI Vittorio (Ita)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1977
1. VAN LINDEN Rik (Bel)
2. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
3. DE BAL Alfons (Bel)

1976
1. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. VERSTRAETEN Eddy (Bel)

1975
1. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)
2. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1974
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. BERGAMO Marcello (Ita)
3. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)

1973
1. BERGAMO Marcello (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1972
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)

1971
1. PINTENS Georges (Bel)
2. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
3. WAGTMANS Marinus (Hol)

1970
1. ARMANI Luciano (Ita)
2. REYBROUCK Guido (Bel)
3. BOIFAVA Davide (Ita)

1969
1. MICHELOTTO Claudio (Ita)
2. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Martin (Bel)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1968
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
3. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)

1967
1. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. ADORNI Vittorio (Ita)

1966
1. VIGNA Marino (Ita)
2. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
3. ZANDEGU Dino (Ita)

1965
1. TACCONE Vito (Ita)
2. VIGNA Marino (Ita)
3. VENTURELLI Romeo (Ita)

1964
1. URIONA Valentin (Ita)
2. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
3. CRIBIORI Franco (Ita)

1963
1. CRIBIORI Franco (Ita)
2. CHIAPPANO Carlo (Ita)
3. BETTINELLI Giovanni (Ita)

1962
1. BALMAMION Franco (Ita)
2. ADORNI Vittorio (Ita)
3. BRUNI Dino (Ita)

1961
1. MARTIN Walter (Ita)
2. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)
3. FANTINI Alessandro (Ita)

1960
1. PAMBIANCO Arnaldo (Ita)
2. CARLESI Guido (Ita)
3. NENCINI Gastone (Ita)

1959
1. FABBRI Nello (Ita)
2. CARLESI Guido (Ita)
3. COLETTO Agostino (Ita)

1958
1. COLETTO Agostino (Ita)
2. POBLET Miguel (Esp)
3. PELLEGRINI Armando (Ita)

1957
1. POBLET Miguel (Esp)
2. DE BRUYNE Alfred (Bel)
3. MESSINA Guido (Ita)

1956
1. KÜBLER Ferdi (Sui)
2. DERIJCKE Germain (Bel)
3. FALASCHI Roberto (Ita)

1955
1. MAULE Cleto (Ita)
2. MOSER Aldo (Ita)
3. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)

1954
1. COLETTO Agostino (Ita)
2. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
3. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)

1953
1. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
2. PETRUCCI Loretto (Ita)
3. ZAMPINI Donato (Ita)

1952
1. BINI Aldo (Ita)
2. CONTE Oreste (Ita)
3. FERRARI Alfio (Ita)

1951
1. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
2. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)
3. MARTINI Alfredo (Ita)

1950
1. GROSSO Adolfo (Ita)
2. MARINI Fausto (Ita)
3. ISOTTI Livio (Ita)

1949
1. CASOLA Luigi (Ita)
2. BINI Aldo (Ita)
3. DE ZAN Italo (Ita)

1948
1. MAGGINI Sergio (Ita)
2. DE ZAN Italo (Ita)
3. PEZZI Luciano (Ita)

1947
1. DE ZAN Italo (Ita)
2. PINARELLO Giovanni (Ita)
3. FERUGLIO Egidio (Ita)

1946
1. ORTELLI Vito (Ita)
2. CONTE Oreste (Ita)
3. LELLI Guido (Ita)

1945
1. ORTELLI Vito (Ita)
2. COPPINI Enzo (Ita)
3. TOMASONI Guerrino (Ita)

1942
1. CHIAPPINI Piero (Ita)
2. BAILO Osvaldo (Ita)
3. CRIPPA Salvatore (Ita)

1941
1. CHIAPPINI Piero (Ita)
2. MORO Ruggero (Ita)
3. RIMOLDI Pietro (Ita)

1940
1. FAVALLI Pierino (Ita)
2. CHIAPPINI Piero (Ita)
3. ALBANI Francesco (Ita)

1939
1. FAVALLI Pierino (Ita)
2. BENENTE Michele (Ita)
3. GOTTI Giovanni (Ita)

1938
1. FAVALLI Pierino (Ita)
2. OLMO Giuseppe (Ita)
3. MONTESI Fausto (Ita)

1937
1. MARTANO Giuseppe (Ita)
2. DEL CANCIA Cesare (Ita)
3. INTROZZI Augusto (Ita)

1936
1. DEL CANCIA Cesare (Ita)
2. BIZZI Olimpio (Ita)
3. CIPRIANI Mario (Ita)

1935
1. GOTTI Giovanni (Ita)
2. MEALLI Aladino (Ita)
3. BINI Aldo (Ita)

1934
1. CIPRIANI Mario (Ita)
2. TEANI Orlando (Ita)
3. GRAGLIA Giuseppe (Ita)

1933
1. GRAGLIA Giuseppe (Ita)
2. MASARATI Attilio (Ita)
3. FOLCO Antonio (Ita)

1932
1. OLMO Giuseppe (Ita)
2. MARTANO Giuseppe (Ita)
3. GRAGLIA Giuseppe (Ita)

1931
1. GRAGLIA Giuseppe (Ita)
2. OLMO Giuseppe (Ita)
3. FOLCO Antonio (Ita)

1925
1. ZANAGA Adriano (Ita)
2. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)
3. PANCERA Giuseppe (Ita)

1924
1. GAY Federico (Ita)
2. GORDINI Michele (Ita)
3. GREMO Angelo (Ita)

1923
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
3. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)

1922
1. ZANAGA Adriano (Ita)
2. PETIVA Emilio (Ita)
3. GAY Federico (Ita)

1921
1. GAY Federico (Ita)
2. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)
3. AIMO Bartolomeo (Ita)

1920
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
3. TORRICELLI Leopoldo (Ita)

1919
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. OLIVIERI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. AZZINI Giuseppe (Ita)

1918
1. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
2. SIVOCCI Alfredo (Ita)
3. VAY Angelo (Ita)

1917
1. EGG Oscar (Sui)
2. TORRICELLI Leopoldo (Ita)
3. LUCOTTI Luigi (Ita)

1915
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. RONCON Giovanni (Ita)
3. BORDIN Lauro (Ita)

1914
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. AZZINI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. DURANDO Carlo (Ita)

1913
1. AZZINI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. DURANDO Carlo (Ita)
3. CORLAITA Ezio (Ita)

1911
1. PELISSIER Henri (Fra)
2. DURANDO Carlo (Ita)
3. ALLASIA Domenico (Ita)

1905
1. ROSSIGNOLI Giovanni (Ita)
2. CUNIOLO Giovanni (Ita)
3. TAGLIAVINI Giul. (Ita)

1903
1. GERBI Giovanni (Ita)
2. ROSSIGNOLI Giovanni (Ita)
3. COPPA Ferd. (Ita)

1896
1. MORO Giovanni (Ita)
2. GOLL Federico (Ita)
3. GILLARDINI Fr. (Ita)

1894
1. AIRALDI Luigi (Ita)
2. MASETTI Piero (Ita)
3. PIZZAGALI Alb. (Ita)

1876
1. MAGRETTI Paolo (Ita)
2. RICCI Carlo (Ita)
3. BALBIANI B. (Ita)