Vainqueurs des Trois Vallées Varésines

2018 9 octobre
1. SKUJINS Toms (Let)
2. PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
3. KENNAUGH Peter (Gbr)

2017 3 octobre
1. GENIEZ Alexandre (Fra)
2. PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
3. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)

2016 27 septembre
1. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
2. ULISSI Diego (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)

2015 30 septembre
1. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
2. FIRSANOV Sergey (Rus)
3. NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)

2014 18 septembre
1. ALBASINI Michael (Sui)
2. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
3. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)

2013 23 août
1. DURASEK Kristijan (Cro)
2. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (Ita)
3. KOLOBNEV Alexandr (Rus)

2012 18 août
1. VEILLEUX David (Can)
2. PALINI Andrea (Ita)
3. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)

2011 16 août
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. POZZOVIVO (Domenico Ita)
3. PINOT Thibaut (Fra)

2010 17 août
1. MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
2. POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)
3. BAUGNIES Jérome (Bel)

2009
1. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro (Ita)
2. MASCIARELLI Francesco (Ita)
3. BOTCHAROV Alexandre (Rus)

2008
1. GINANNI Francesco (Ita)
2. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)
3. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)

2007
1. MURRO Christian (Ita)
2. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
3. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin (Blr)

2006
1. GARZELLI Stefano (Ita)
2. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
3. FERRARA Raffaele (Ita)

2005
1. GARZELLI Stefano (Ita)
2. BERNUCCI Lorenzo (Ita)
3. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)

2004
1. WEGMANN Fabian (All)
2. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
3. DUMA Vladimir (Ukr)

2003
1. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
2. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)
3. ZBERG Markus (Sui)

2002
1. RATTI Eddy (Ita)
2. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
3. DUFAUX Laurent (Sui)

2001
1. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
2. VALOTI Paolo (Ita)
3. BORTOLAMI Gianluca (Ita)

2000
1. DONATI Massimo (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. DE PAOLI Daniele (Ita)

1999
1. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1998
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. DI GRANDE Giuseppe (Ita)
3. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Gbr)

1997
1. CARUSO Roberto (Ita)
2. ANDRIOTTO Dario (Ita)
3. SERPELLINI Marco (Ita)

1996
1. GUIDI Fabrizio (Ita)
2. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
3. DONATI Massimo (Ita)

1995
1. CARUSO Roberto (Ita)
2. LECCHI Angelo (Ita)
3. COLAGE Stefano (Ita)

1994
1. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
2. BOBRIK Vladislav (Rus)
3. ZANINI Stefano (Ita)

1993
1. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. CENGHIALTA Bruno (Ita)

1992
1. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
2. WEGMULLER Thomas (Sui)
3. NIEDERBERGER Herbert (Sui)

1991
1. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)
2. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
3. RUE Gérard (Fra)

1990
1. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
2. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
3. WEGMULLER Thomas (Sui)

1989
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. MOTTET Charly (Fra)
3. DE WOLF Dirk (Bel)

1988
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1987
1. BALLERINI Franco (Ita)
2. NILSSON Kjel (Suè)
3. BERGAMO Marco (Ita)

1986
1. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. PAGNIN Roberto (Ita)

1985
1. MANTOVANI Giovanni (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1984
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
3. AMADORI Marino (Ita)

1983
1. PAGANESSI Alessandro (Ita)
2. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
3. DEMIERRE Serge (Sui)

1982
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. TORELLI Claudio (Ita)
3. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)

1981
1. BRAUN Gregor (All)
2. PAGANESSI Alessandro (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1980
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)

1979
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1978
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
3. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)

1977
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. EDWARDS Phil (Gbr)
3. LUALDI Valerio (Ita)

1976
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)

1975
1. FABBRI Fabrizio (Ita)
2. SIMONETTI Mauro (Ita)
3. PARSANI Sergio (Ita)

1974
1. CONTI Costantino (Ita)
2. SANTAMBROGGIO Giacinto (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)

1973
1. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
2. BERGAMO Marcello (Ita)
3. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)

1972
1. SANTAMBROGGIO Giacinto (Ita)
2. BASSO Marino (Ita)
3. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)

1971
1. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)
2. CONTI Constantino (Ita)
3. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)

1970
1. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
2. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
3. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)

1969
1. BASSO Marino (Ita)
2. ZANDEGU Dino (Ita)
3. ARMANI Luciano (Ita)

1968
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
3. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)

1967
1. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
2. ZANCANARO Giorgio (Ita)
3. DE PRA Tommaso (Ita)

1966
1. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
2. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
3. TACCONE Vito (Ita)

1965
1. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
2. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
3. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)

1964
1. VIGNA Marino (Ita)
2. BAILETTI Antonio (Ita)
3. VICENTINI Flaviano (Ita)

1963
1. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
2. CRIBIORI Franco (Ita)
3. DE ROSSO Guido (Ita)

1962
1. FEZZARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. HOEVENAERS Joseph (Bel)
3. BALMAMION Franco (Ita)

1961
1. VANNITSEN Willy (Bel)
2. AZZINI Carlo (Ita)
3. RONCHINI Diego (Ita)

1960
1. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)
2. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)
3. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)

1959
1. BRUNI Dino (Ita)
2. VERUCCHI Giovanni (Ita)
3. PELLIGRINI Armando (Ita)

1958
1. NICOLO Carlo (Ita)
2. MOSER Aldo (Ita)
3. TINAZZI Giorgio (Ita)

1957
1. DERIJCKE Germain (Bel)
2. BALDINI Ercole (Ita)
3. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)

1956
1. NENCINI Gastone (Ita)
2. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)
3. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)

1955
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. MOSER Aldo (Ita)
3. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)

1954
1. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)
2. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)
3. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)

1953
1. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)
2. PELLIGRINI Marcello (Ita)
3. MONTI Bruno (Ita)

1952
1. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. MARTINI Alfredo (Ita)
3. PADOVAN Arrigo (Ita)

1951
1. DE SANTI Guido (Ita)
2. PASOTTI Alfredo (Ita)
3. FORNARA Pasquale (Ita)

1950
1. BEVILACQUA Antonio (Ita)
2. MARTINI Alfredo (Ita)
3. RICCI Mario (Ita)

1949
1. LOGLI Nedo (Ita)
2. ZANAZZI Renzo (Ita)
3. SEGHEZZI Vittorio (Ita)

1948
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
3. BEVILACQUA Antonio (Ita)

1947
1. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
2. RICCI Mario (Ita)
3. THIETARD Louis (Fra)

1946
1. MOLLO Enrico (Ita)
2. RICCI Mario (Ita)
3. ZANAZZI Renzo (Ita)

1945
1. LEONI Adolfo (Ita)
2. RICCI Mario (Ita)
3. BARTALI Gino (Ita)

1942
1. SUCCI Luciano (Ita)
2. BERGAMASCHI Vasco (Ita)
3. DE BENEDETTI Mario (Ita)

1941
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. BIZZI Olimpio (Ita)
3. BARTALI Gino (Ita)

1940
1. CINELLI Cino (Ita)
2. RICCI Mario (Ita)
3. COPPI Fausto (Ita)

1939
1. BIZZI Olimpio (Ita)
2. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
3. LEONI Adolfo (Ita)

1938
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. CANAVESI Severino (Ita)
3. MAGNI Secondo (Ita)

1937
1. BIZZI Olimpio (Ita)
2. MARABELLI Diego (Ita)
3. SERVADEI Glauco (Ita)

1936
1. DEL CANCIA Cesare (Ita)
2. BENENTE Michele (Ita)
3. MOLLO Enrico (Ita)

1935
1. CHIAPPINI Piero (Ita)
2. RIGAMONTI Ercole (Ita)
3. TOCCACELI Edmondo (Ita)

1934
1. CANAVESI Severino (Ita)
2. MASARATI Attilio (Ita)
3. BARRAL Luigi (Ita)

1933
1. BOVET Alfredo (Ita)
2. BERTONI Remo (Ita)
3. MACCHI Luigi (Ita)

1932
1. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)
2. BOVET Alfredo (Ita)
3. GIACCOBE Luigi (Ita)

1931
1. GIACCOBE Luigi (Ita)
2. CAMUSSO Francesco (Ita)
3. MARA Michele (Ita)

1930
1. BINDA Albino (Ita)
2. FERRANDO Luigi (Ita)
3. PROSERPIO Riccardo (Ita)

1929
1. MORELLI Ambrogio (Ita)
2. CATALANI Alessandro (Ita)
3. GRANDI Allegro (Ita)

1928
1. VISCONTI Battista (Ita)
2. MARANGONI Attilio (Ita)
3. SIMONI Aleardo (Ita)

1927
1. ZANONE Renato (Ita)
2. ZANETTI Paolo (Ita)
3. SIMONI Aleardo (Ita)

1926
1. BONVICINI Mario (Ita)
2. LORENZETTI Roberto (Ita)
3. SIMONI Aleardo (Ita)

1925
1. TIZZONI Giovanni (Ita)
2. MAGNOTTI Luigi (Ita)
3. CATTANEO Aniceto (Ita)

1924
1. FERRARIO Libero (Ita)
2. FLORINI V. (Ita)
3. MAGNOTTI Luigi (Ita)

1923
1. BRUSATORI Felice (Ita)
2. BIANCHI Mario (Ita)
3. FIORINI V. (Ita)

1922
1. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)
2. VIGANO G. (Ita)
3. MALINVERNI L. (Ita)

1921
1. GILARDI Luigi (Ita)
2. BOTTA Vincenzo (Ita)
3.

1920
1. ROSA Raimondo (Ita)
2. SPINA Carlo (Ita)
3. BERTARELLI Camilo (Ita)

1919
1. BESTETTI Piero (Ita)
2. SCAIONI Giovanni (Ita)
3. BIANCHI Angelo (Ita)