Vainqueurs de Zele

2014 8 octobre
1. GERTS Floris (Hol)
2. GMELICH-MEIJLING Jarno (Hol)
3. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Hol)

2013 9 octobre
1. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
2. WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
3. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)

2012 10 octobre
1. PEETERS Kevin (Bel)
2. SENTJENS Roy (Bel)
3. VAN VOOREN Steven (Bel)

2011 5 octobre
1. MACIC Chris (Nzl)
2. HELMINEN Matti (Fin)
3. STALLAERT Joeri (Bel)

2010 6 octobre
1. VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
2. KAUPAS Gediminas (Lit)
3. WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

2009 7 octobre
1. NANKERVIS Tommy (Aus)
2. MOL Wouter (Hol)
3. CHAIGNEAU Robin (Hol)

2008
1. DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
2. ONGENA Thomas (Bel)
3. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)

2007
1. VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
3. ROELANDTS Jurgen (Bel)

2006
1. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
2. GODDAERT Kristof (Bel)
3. HAYNES Hamish Robert (Gbr)

2005
1. KEMNA Rudi (Hol)
2. GHYLLEBERT Pieter (Bel)
3. WIJNANDS Stefan (Bel)

2004
1. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
2. VAN MECHELEN Wouter (Bel)
3. CRETSKENS Wilfried (Bel)

2003
1. DE NEEF Steven (Bel)
2. CRETSKENS Wilfried (Bel)
3. KEMNA Rudi (Hol)

2002
1. VAN IMPE Kevin (Bel)
2. LEUKEMANS Bjorn (Bel)
3. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)

2001
1. VERHEYEN Geert (Bel)
2. TROUVE Kristof (Bel)
3. SCHOONACKER Jehudi (Bel)

2000
1. BAFFI Adriano (Ita)
2. VAN DER VEN Remco (Hol)
3. CRETSKENS Wielfried (Bel)

1999
1. POPPE Jan (Bel)
2. CAPELLE Ludovic (Bel)
3. TALEN John (Hol)

1998
1. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)
2. AITKEN Brett (Aus)
3. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)

1997
1. DE GEYTER Johan (Bel)
2. DEN BAKKER Maarten (Hol)
3. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)

1996
1. DE CLERCQ Mario (Bel)
2. VAN MALDERGHEM Steven (Bel)
3. VANDROMME Werner (Bel)

1995
1. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
2. HENN Christian (All)
3. NOE Andrea (Ita)

1994
1. STEELS Tom (Bel)
2. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
3. DAELMAN Danny (Bel)

1993
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. NOTTEBART Michel (Bel)
3. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)

1992
1. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
2. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
3. SCHURER Eddy (Hol)

1991
1. COOMAN Jerry (Bel)
2. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)
3. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)

1990
1. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)
2. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
3. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)

1989
1. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)
2. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
3. SKIBBY Jesper (Dan)

1988
1. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)
2. BOELHOUWERS Leon (Hol)
3. DIERICKX Marc (Bel)

1987
1. VAN DER POEL Jacques (Hol)
2. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)
3. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)

1986
1. VAN LEEUWE Stephan (Bel)
2. FRISON Herman (Bel)
3. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)

1985
1. OP'T EYNDT Joseph (Bel)
2. WIJNANT Willem (Bel)
3. VAN LANCKER Eric (Bel)

1984
1. SOLLEVELD Gerrit (Hol)
2. WALLAYS Luc (Bel)
3. NIEUWDORP Heddie (Hol)

1983
1. KUIPER Hennie (Hol)
2. ONGHENA Ronan (Bel)
3. KELLY Sean (Irl)

1982
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. VAN HOUWELINGEN Adrie (Hol)
3. DIERICKX Marc (Bel)

1981
1. VAN THIELEN Theo (Bel)
2. KELLY Sean (Irl)
3. SCHEPMANS Benny (Bel)

1980
1. VAN LOOY Frans (bel)
2. TACKAERT William (Bel)
3. AMELOOT Danny (Bel)

1979
1. WILLEMS Daniel (Bel)
2. JACOBS Jozef (Bel)
3. LERNO Patrick (Bel)

1978
1. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
2. VAN KATWIJK Jan (Hol)
3. VERHAEGEN Frans (Bel)

1977
1. PEETERS Willem (Bel)
2. DIERICKX André (Bel)
3. VAN VLIERBERGHE Albert (Bel)

1976
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. DE BAL Alfons (Bel)
3. DE BEULE Etienne (Bel)

1975
1. HULZEBOSCH Albert (Hol)
2. REYBROUCK Wilfried (Bel)
3. HOBAN Barry (Gbr)

1974
1. VRIJDERS Herman (Bel)
2. VAN DEN NESTE Leopold (Bel)
3. ROSIERS Roger (Bel)

1973
1. GAKENS Tony (Bel)
2. STEEGMANS Raymond (Bel)
3. DIERICKX André (Bel)

1972
1. BRACKE Ferdinand (Bel)
2. BAL Cees (Hol)
3. JOCHMANS Roger (Bel)

1971
1. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel)
2.
3.

1970
1. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. BUKACKI Richard (Hol)
3. NASSEN Pieter (Bel)

1969
1. KERREMANS Frans (Bel)
2. HERMIE Ferdinand (Bel)
3. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)

1968
1. FORE Noël (Bel)
2. PINTENS Georges (Bel)
3. ZOET Bart (Hol)

1967
1. COOREMAN Roger (Bel)
2. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)
3. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)

1966
1. PLANCKAERT Willy (Bel)
2. VAN DEN NESTE Leopold (Bel)
3. KOSTEN Dignus (Hol)

1965
1. DESMET Gustaaf (Bel)
2. VERCAUTEREN Etienne (Bel)
3. LUYTEN Rik (Bel)

1964
1. BEHEYT Benoni (Bel)
2. JANSSENS Louis (Bel)
3. BOONEN Jan (Bel)

1963
1. SCRAYEN Hugo (Bel)
2. DE BRAUWER Urbain (Bel)
3. GEERAERTS François (Bel)

1962
1. MELCKENBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. BEYEYT Benoni (Bel)
3. JANSSENS Ludo (Bel)

1961
1. JANSSENS Marcel (Bel)
2. BRAL Firmin (Bel)
3. DECLERCQ Willy (Bel)

1960
1. BUYSSE Kamiel (Bel)
2. VLAYEN André (Bel)
3. PERPET Theo (Bel)

1959
1. DAEMS Emile (Bel)
2. SAELENS Gentiel (Bel)
3. LAMOTE Kamiel (Bel)

1958
1. VANNISTEN Willy (Bel)
2. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
3. VAN GOMPEL Jan (Bel)

1957
1. DE FEYTER Jozef (Bel)
2. VAN GOMPEL Jan (Bel)
3. KERCKHOVE Norbert (Bel)

1956
1. RIJCKAERT Marcel (Bel)
2. CERAMI Pino (Bel)
3. DE WACHTER Gaston (Bel)

1955
1. DE BRUYNE Fred (Bel)
2. ANTHONIS Lode (Bel)
3. DEMUNSTER Lucien (Bel)

- Kermesse en circuit de 152 km.