Vainqueurs de Westrozebeke

2014 28 juillet
1. THEUNS Edward (Bel)
2. VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
3. BARBIER Rudy (Fra)

2013 29 juillet
1. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
2. MINNAARD Marco (Hol)
3. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)

2012 23 juillet
1. VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
2. ROBERT Frederique (Bel)
3. DEPOORTER Dries (Bel)

2011 25 juillet
1. VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
2. VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
3. McNALLY Mark (Gbr)

2010 26 juillet
1. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
2. HOFLAND Moreno (Hol)
3. GORIS Rob (Bel)

2009
1. CAPPELLE Andy (Bel)
2. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
3. DEBUSSCHERE Maxim (Bel)

2008
1. VANTHOURENHOUT Sven (Bel)
2. ZEN Jean (Fra)
3. DRESSLER Frank (All)

2007
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
2. MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)
3. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)

2006
1. CAPPELLE Andy (Bel)
2. KAUPAS Vytautas (Lit)
3. NEIRYNCK Kevin (Bel)

2005
1. DE SPIEGHELAERE Bart (Bel)
2. THYS Steven (Bel)
3. HAYNES Hamish Robert (Gbr)

2004
1. DE CLERCQ Mario (Bel)
2. GONCARAS Mindaugas (Lit)
3. STREMERSCH Tom (Bel)

2003
1. METLUSHENKO Yuriy (Ukr)
2. STEEGMANS Gert (Bel)
3. McKENZIE David (Aus)

2002
1. LOUDER Jeff (Usa)
2. GONCARAS Mindaugas (Lit)
3. DE WEERT Kevin (Bel)

2001
1. DESMET Tom (Bel)
2. REINERINK Rik (Hol)
3. GONCARAS Mindaugas (Lit)

2000
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. DAELMAN Danny (Bel)
3. FEYS Wim (Bel)

1999
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. STREEL Marc (Bel)
3. KYNEB Mikael-Holst (Dan)

1998
1. STREEL Marc (Bel)
2. VANDEARERDEN Gert (Bel)
3. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)

1997
1. DE CLERCQ Hans (Bel)
2. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)
3. SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)

1996
1. SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)
2. PEERS Chris (Bel)
3. VERDONCK Rudy (Bel)

1995
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. PETERSEN Sören (Dan)
3. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)

1994
1. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)
2. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick (Bel)
3. HASHIKAWA Ken (Jap)

1993
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. VERLEDEN Kurt (Bel)
3. SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)

1992
1. DEVOS Johnny (Bel)
2. BAFCOP Edwin (Bel)
3. MONCASSIN Frédéric (Fra)

1991
1. VEKEMANS Koen (Bel)
2. VAN BRABANT Benny (Bel)
3. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)

1990
1. LAMEIRE Marnix (Bel)
2. DECORTE Geert (Bel)
3. DAUWE Johnny (Bel)

1989
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. BRUYERE Bruno (Bel)
3. DENEUT Patrick (Bel)

1988
1. VAN DEN BERGHE Jean-Marc (Bel)
2. LAMOTE Ivan (Bel)
3. VAN VOOREN Filip (Bel)

1987
1. DEVOS Werner (Bel)
2. LAMOTE Ivan (Bel)
3. VAN VOOREN Filip (Bel)

1986
1. VAN GEEL Marc (Bel)
2. SKIBBY Jesper (Dan)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1985
1. LAMOTE Ivan (Bel)
2. VERMOTE Michel (Bel)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1984
1. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)
2. BAERT Dirk (Bel)
3. DEVOS Patrick (Bel)

1983
1. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)
2. LAMOTE Yvan (Bel)
3. COCQUYT Patrick (Bel)

1982
1. DESAEVER Alain (Bel)
2. DEMOL Dirk (Bel)
3. WIGGINS Garry (Aus)

1981
1. DEJONCKHEERE Noël (Bel)
2. DE BEULE Etienne (Bel)
3. VANMARCKE Ronny (Bel)

1980
1. BUKACKI Richard (Hol)
2. VAN HEERDEN Alan (Afs)
3. SCHOENBACHER Gerhard (Aut)

1979
1. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)
2. CAEL Eddy (Bel)
3. VANMARCKE Ronny (Bel)

1978
1. LEFEVERE Patrick (Bel)
2. CLARK Danny (Aus)
3. GIJSEMANS Joseph (Bel)

1977
1. MEERNHOUT Marc (Bel)
2. VERMEEREN Hervé (Bel)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1976
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. MEERNHOUT Marc (Bel)
3. CAEL Eddy (Bel)

1975
1. BAERT Dirk (Bel)
2. VAN MALDERGHEM Willy (Bel)
3. VERMEEREN Hervé (Bel)

1974
1. GILMORE Graeme (Aus)
2. VERMEEREN Hervé (Bel
3. VAN BRAECKEL Etienne (Bel)

1973
1. CAEL Eddy (Bel)
2. DE GROOTE Thierry (Bel)
3. VANRYCKEGHEM Daniel (Bel)

1972
1. VANTYGHEM Noël (Bel)
2. HOOYBERGS Raf (Bel)
3. DEMEYER Marc (Bel)

1971
1. VANNESTE Willy (Bel)
2. DE GROOT Rudy (Bel)
3. VANMARCKE Ronny (Bel)

1970
1. VANTYGHEM Noël (Bel)
2. MELCKENBEECK Frans (Bel)
3. LEBLANC Jean-Marie (Fra)

1969
1. VAN VRECKOM Remi (Bel)
2. KINDT Roger (Bel)
3. HEMERYCK John (Bel)

1968
1. LAMBRECHT Emiel (Bel)
2. VANDAMME Lionel (Bel)
3. HOOGEWIJS Willy (Bel)

1967
1. VERSTRAETE Erik (Bel)
2. SOHIER Jean-Marie (Bel)
3. DELAERE André (Bel)

1966
1. VANDROMME Ludo (Bel)
2. DELEFORTRIE Luc (Bel)
3. VAN DE RYSE Roland (Bel)

1965
1. NOYELLE André (Bel)
2. DE CRAEYE Georges (Bel)
3. GEVAERT Leon (Bel)

1964
1. VAN DEN BERGHE Georges (Bel)
2. BAGUET Roger (Bel)
3. ONGENAE Marcel (Bel)

1963
1. DE CRAEYE Georges (Bel)
2. RAES Willy (Bel)
3. FLECY Arnould (Bel)

1962
1. DEPRAETE Joseph (Bel)
2. NOYELLE André (Bel)
3. FLECY Arnould (Bel)

1961
1. NOYELLE André (Bel)
2. DE CRAEYE Georges (Bel)
3. DECLERCQ Oswald (Bel)

1960
1. VANWYNSBERGHE Romain (Bel)
2. DECLERCQ Oswald (Bel)
3. SCHILS Joseph (Bel)

1959
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. NOYELLE André (Bel)
3. DENIJS Henri (Bel)

1958
1. VAN GENECHTEN Richard (Bel)
2. DE BAERE Karel (Bel)
3. VAN CAUTER Emiel (Bel)

1957
1. VANDAELE Léon (Bel)
2. TAILLIEU Lucien (Bel)
3. DECORTE Roger (Bel)

1956
1. DEVOLDERE Roger (Bel)
2. ROSSELLE Roger (Bel)
3. JANSSENS René (Bel)

1955
1. JONCKHEERE Raphael (Bel)
2. VANHEGHE Edmond (Bel)
3. VERBEKE Roger (Bel)

1954
1. BRAECKEVELDT Omer (Bel)
2. DENIJS Henri (Bel)
3. JONCKHEERE Raphael (Bel)

1953
1. MOMMERENCY Arthur (Bel)
2. VAN DE VOORDE Omer (Bel)
3. DE GRAVELEYN Léopold (Bel)

1952
1. MOMMERENCY Arthur (Bel)
2. RONDELE Florent (Bel)
3. SIEUW Gabriel (Bel)

1951
1. RONDELE Florent (Bel)
2. VAN DYCKE Julien (Bel)
3. MOMMERENCY Arthur (Bel)

1949
1. JONCKHEERE Raphael (Bel)
2.
3.

1948
1. JONCKHEERE Raphael (Bel)
2.
3.

- Kermesse en circuit de 157.5 km.