Vainqueurs de Boxmeer

2014 28 juillet
1. BOOM Lars (Hol)
2. Dumoulin Tom (Hol)
3. DEGENKOLB John (All)

2013 22 juillet
1. MOLLEMA Bauke (Hol)
2. POELS Wouter (Hol)
3. KITTEL Marcel (All)

2012 23 juillet
1. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
2. TEN DAM Laurens (Hol)
3. KNEES Christian (All)

2011 25 juillet
1. BOOM Lars (Hol)
2. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)
3. TEN DAM Laurens (Hol)

2010 26 juillet
1. BOOM Lars (Hol)
2. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)
3. SCHLECK Andy (Lux)

2009
1. SCHLECK Andy (Lux)
2. MOERENHOUT Koos (Hol)
3. SCHLECK Frank (Lux)

2008
1. MOERENHOUT Koos (Hol)
2. SCHLECK Andy (Lux)
3. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)

2007
1. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
2. SOLER Mauricio (Col)
3. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)

2006
1. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
2. MOERENHOUT Koos (Hol)
3. SCHLECK Frank (Lux)

2005
1. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
2. BASSO Ivan (Ita)
3. WEENING Pieter (Hol)

2004
1. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)
2. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
3. ZABEL Erik (All)

2003
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)
3. VINOKOUROV Alexandre (Kaz)

2002
1. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
2. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)
3. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)

2001
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)
3. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)

2000
1. DEKKER Erik (Hol)
2. PANTANI Marco (Ita)
3. VAN HEESWIJK Max (Hol)

1999
1. ARMSTRONG Lance (Usa)
2. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
3. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)

1998
1. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
2. ZABEL Erik (All)
3. SVORADA Jan (Tch)

1997
1. ULLRICH Jan (All)
2. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
3. ZABEL Erik (All)

1996
1. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)
2. NELISSEN Danny (Hol)
3. ZABEL Erik (All)

1995
1. DEN BAKKER Maarten (Hol)
2. ZABEL Erik (All)
3. DEKKER Erik (Hol)

1994
1. VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul (Hol)
2. ABDOUJAPAROV Djamolidine (Ouz)
3. PIETERS Peter (Hol)

1993
1. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)
2. CIPOLLINI Mario (Ita)
3. ROOKS Steven (Hol)

1992
1. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
2. VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul (Hol)
3. LUDWIG Olaf (All)

1991
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
3. POELS Twan (Hol)

1990
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. BREUKINK Erik (Hol)
3. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)

1989
1. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)
2. HANEGRAAF Jaak (Hol)
3. POELS Twan (Hol)

1988
1. THEUNISSE Gert-Jan (Hol)
2. WINNEN Peter (Hol)
3. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)

1987
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. BREUKINK Erik (Hol)
3. STEVENHAEGEN Peter (Hol)

1986
1. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)
2. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)
3. VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul (Hol)

1985
1. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)
2. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
3. LUBBERDING Henk (Hol)

1984
1. WIJNANDS Ad (Hol)
2. VAN KATWIJK Alfons (Hol)
3. WINNEN Peter (Hol)

1983
1. WINNEN Peter (Hol)
2. KUIPER Hennie (Hol)
3. VAN KATWIJK Piet (Hol)

1982
1. LUBBERDING Henk (Hol)
2. KUIPER Hennie (Hol)
3. VAN DER VELDE Johan (Hol)

1981
1. WIJNANDS Ad (Hol)
2. VAN VLIET Leo (Hol)
3. PRIEM Cees (Hol)

1980
1. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)
2. VAN VLIET Leo (Hol)
3. NIEUWDORP Eddie (Hol)

1979
1. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)
2. VAN GERWEN Gerrie (Hol)
3. VAN KATWIJK Alfons (Hol)

1978
1. KREKELS Jan (Hol)
2. HUISJES Jan (Hol)
3. HAVIK Martin (Hol)

1977
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. VAN KATWIJK Jan (Hol)
3. HUISJES Jan (Hol)

1976
1. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
2. VAN KATWIJK Piet (Hol)
3. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)

1975
1. VAN LINDEN Rik (Bel)
2. DE VLAM Wil (Hol)
3. OTTENBROS Harmin (Hol)

1970
1. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
2. VIANEN Gérard (Hol)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)