Vainqueurs de Hengelo

2014 6 juin
1. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)
2. KELDERMAN Wilco (Hol)
3. STAMSNIJDER Tom (Hol)

2013 31 mai
1. VEELERS Tom (Hol)
2. KELDERMAN Wilco (Hol)
3. LAMMERTINK Maurits (Hol)

2012 1er juin
1. WESTRA Lieuwe (Hol)
2. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)
3. LIGTHART Pim (Hol)

2011 3 juin
1. WEENING Pieter (Hol)
2. POSTHUMA Joost (Hol)
3. KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Hol)

2010 4 juin
1. FARRAR Tyler (Usa)
2. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert (Hol)
3. BASSO Ivan (Ita)

2009
1. BOOM Lars (Hol)
2. IVANOV Serguei (Rus)
3. MAASKANT Martijn (Hol)

2008
1. KROON Karsten (Hol)
2. ZABEL Erik (All)
3. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)

2007
1. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
2. TEN DAM Laurens (Hol)
3. WEENING Pieter (Hol)

2006
1. DEKKER Erik (Hol)
2. VAN HEESWIJK Max (Hol)
3. DEN BAKKER Maarten (Hol)

2005
1. POSTHUMA Joost (Hol)
2. ENGELS Addy (Hol)
3. VAN SCHALEN Paul (Hol)

2004
1. LÖWIK Gerben (Hol)
2. VIERHOUTEN Aart Hol)
3. TANKINK Bram (Hol)

2003
1. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
2. REINERINK Rik (Hol)
3. DE GROOT Bram (Hol)

2002
1. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
2. HOFFMAN Tristan (Hol)
3. REINERINK Rik (Hol)

2001
1. KEMNA Rudi (Hol)
2. DEKKER Erik (Hol)
3. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)

2000
1. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
2. WÜST Marcel (All)
3. HOEDEMAKERS Barry (Hol)

1999
1. DEKKER Erik (Hol)
2. KEMNA Rudi (Hol)
3. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)

1998
1. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)
2. ZABEL Erik (All)
3. DEN BAKKER Maarten (Hol)

1997
1. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen (Hol)
2. VIERHOUTEN Aart (Hol)
3. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)

1996
1. VAN BON Leon (Hol)
2. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
3. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)

1995
1. NIJBOER Erwin (Hol)
2. GIANETTI Mauro (Sui)
3. ZANOLI Michel (Hol)

1994
1. NELISSEN Wilfried (Bel)
2. VAN BON Leon (Hol)
3. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)

1993
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul (Hol)
3. PIETERS Peter (Hol)

1992
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
3. MANDERS Henri (Hol)

1991
1. WIJNANDS Ad (Hol)
2. PIETERS Peter (Hol)
3. SCHURER Eddy (Hol)

1990
1. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)
2. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
3. WIJNANDS Ad (Hol)

1989
1. PIETERS Peter (Hol)
2. DORGELO Henri (Hol)
3. ELLIOTT Malcolm (Gbr)

1988
1. PIETERS Peter (Hol)
2. WIJNANDS Ad (Hol)
3. VELDSCHOLTEN Gerard (Hol)

1987
1. GÖLZ Rolf (All)
2. VELDSCHOLTEN Gerard (Hol)
3. ARRAS Wim (Bel)

1986
1. VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul (Hol)
2. VAN DER VELDE Johan (Hol)
3. SMIT Theo (Hol)

1985
1. VELDSCHOLTEN Gerard (Hol)
2. PRIEM Cees (Hol)
3. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)

1984
1. LUBBERDING Henk (Hol)
2. KUIPER Hennie (Hol)
3. SMIT Theo (Hol)

1983
1. RAAS jan (Hol)
2. LAMMERTINK Jos (Hol)
3. KUIPER Hennie (Hol)

1982
1. LUBBERDING Henk (Hol)
2. VAN DONGEN Wies (Hol)
3. RAAS Jan (Hol)

1980
1. VAN DER MEER Johan (Hol)
2. VAN DEN HOEK Aad (Hol)
3. VAN VLIET Leo (Hol)

1979
1. VAN VLIET Leo (Hol)
2. SCHEPERS Eddy (Bel)
3. LUBBERDING Henk (Hol)

1978
1. ALING Jan (Hol)
2. VAN KATWIJK Piet (Hol)
3. VAN GERWEN Gerrie (Hol)

1977
1. VAN KATWIJK Piet (Hol)
2. SCHIPPER Jos (Hol)
3. HUISJES Jan (Hol)

1976
1. HULZEBOSCH Albert (Hol)
2. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
3. DE CAUWER José (Bel)

1975
1. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)
2. VAN KATWIJK Jan (Hol)
3. GROEN Bennie (Hol)