Vainqueurs du Championnat d'Italie Féminin sur Route

2016 25 juin à Boario Terme
1. CECCHINI Elena
2. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria

2015 27 juin
1. CECCHINI Elena
2. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3. MUCCIOLI Dalia

2014 29 juin à Varese
1. CECCHINI Elena
2. SCANDOLARA Valentina
3. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

2013 23 juin à Varese - Rancio Valcuvia
1. MUCCIOLI Dalia
2. BRONZINI Giorgia
3. RATTO Rossella

2012 20 juin à Pergine Valsugana
1. BORGATO Giada
2. VALSECCHI Silvia
3. BASTIANELLI Marta

2011 23 juin à Milazzo
1. CANTELE Noemi
2. GUDERZO Tatiana
3. VALSECCHI Silvia

2010 23 juin à Riese Pio X
1. BACCAILLE Monia
2. D'ETTORE Alessandra
3. FORESI Lorena

2009 25 juin à Imola
1. BACCAILLE Monia
2. BOZZOLO Laura
3. BRONZINI Giorgia

2008 26 juin à Forcola
1. LUPERINI Fabiana
2. GUDERZO Tatiana
3. BRONZINI Giorgia

2007 28 juin à Varazze
1. LECHNER Eva
2. TAMANINI Luisa
3. BRONZINI Giorgia

2006 23 juin à Buja
1. LUPERINI Fabiana
2. TURATO Gessica
3. PARIETTI Silvia

2005 26 juin à Cepagatti
1. PARIETTI Silvia
2. GRASSI Alessandra Giuseppina
3. TAMANINI Luisa

2004 25 juin à Cascina
1. LUPERINI Fabiana
2. BELVEDERESI Tania
3. CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra

2003 25 juin à Corridonia
1. CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra
2. D'ETTORE Alessandra
3. LONGHIN Katia

2002 28 juin à Col San Martino
1. LAPOMARDA Rosalisa
2. LONGHIN Katia
3. TAMANINI Luisa

2001 28 juin à Giussano
1. ZOCCA Greta
2. LONGHIN Katia
3. GATTO Lisa

2000 22 juin à Udine
1. PREGNOLATO Gabriella
2. ZOCCA Greta
3. FELLONI Sara

1999 à Monzambana
1. CAPPELLOTTO Valeria
2. ROCCA Sonia
3. PIZZOLATO Lucia

1998 à Lari-Perignano
1. PIZZOLATO Lucia
2. BONANOMI Roberta
3. FELLONI Sara

1997 à Vittoro Veneto
1. CHIAPPA Imelda
2. CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra
3. CAPPELLOTTO Valeria

1996 à Forlimpopoli-Bertinoro
1. LUPERINI Fabiana
2. CHIAPPA Imelda
3. CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra

1995 à Gorla Minore
1. FERRERO Roberta
2. CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra
3. MOLTENI Nadia

1994 à Massa e Cozzile
1. MUZZIOLI Simona
2. CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra
3. PIZZOLATO Lucia

1993 à Torino
1. CHIAPPA Imelda
2. FANINI Michela
3. FELLONI Sara

1992 à Montebelluna
1. FANINI Michela
2. MOLTENI Nadia
3. CAPPELLOTTO Valeria

1991 à Pontremoli
1. PIZZOLATO Lucia
2. CAPPELLOTTO Valeria
3. STRAMIGIOLI Nadia

1990 à Rieti
1. FANTON Elisabetta
2. GUAZZARONI Elisabetta
3. CHIAPPA Imelda

1989 à Desio
1. CANINS Maria
2. CHIAPPA Imelda
3. BANDINI Monica

1988 à Agrigento
1. CANINS Maria
2. CHIAPPA Imelda
3. BANDINI Monica

1987 à Mocaiana Di Gubbio
1. CANINS Maria
2. BANDINI Monica
3. CHIAPPA Imelda

1986 à Borgo Valsugana
1. SEGHEZZI Luisa Bruna
2. CHIAPPA Imelda
3. CANINS Maria

1985 à Cittiglio
1. CANINS Maria
2. MOSOL Mara
3. MENUZZO Emanuela

1984 à Recanati
1. CANINS Maria
2. BONANOMI Roberta
3. MARCUCETTI Adalberta

1983 à Paderno di Ponzano
1. SPADACCINI Patrizia
2. MARCUCETTI Adalberta
3. SEGHEZZI Luisa

1982 à Ceglie Messapico
1. CANINS Maria
2. GALLI Francesca
3. MARCUCETTI Adalberta

1981 à Tabiano Terme
1. PIANTONI Rosanna
2. GALBIATI Rossella
3. MARCUCETTI Adalberta

1980 à Imperia
1. TOMMASI Michela
2. GALBIATI Rossella
3. MOSCON Lorena

1979 à Potenza
1. GALLI Francesca
2. MICHELONI Giuseppa
3. MINUZZO Cristiana

1978 à Aquino
1. GALBIATI Rossella
2. GALLI Francesca
3. MORLACCHI Anna

1977 à Ceparana
1. BISSOLI Luigina
2. CANCELLI Bruna
3. MARCUCETTI Adalberta

1976 à Potenza
1. CANCELLI Bruna
2. CASSANI Patrizia
3. CODEN Rita

1975 à Colombella
1. BISSOLI Luigina
2. CRESSARI Maria
3. TARTAGNI Morena

1974 à Lissone
1. MENEGALDO Carmen
2. MICHELONI Giuseppa
3. MENUZZO Emanuela

1973 à Barzio
1. CRESSARI Maria
2. TARTAGNI Morena
3. BROVEDANO Gianna

1972 à San Macario
1. CRESSARI Maria
2. MAFFEIS Elisabetta
3. TARTAGNI Morena

1971 à Porto di Mezzo
1. PANZI Ivana
2. TARTAGNI Morena
3. MAFFEIS Elisabetta

1970 à Merano
1. LONGARI Giuditta
2. TARTAGNI Morena
3. MARCHESIN Angela

1969 à Oggiono
1. TARTAGNI Morena
2. CRESSARI Maria
3. BOSIO Carla

1968 à Cadorago
1. CRESSARI Maria
2. BOSIO Carla
3. PANZI Ivana

1967 à Mariano Comense
1. D'ANGELO Rosa
2. TARTAGNI Morena
3. PANZI Ivana

1966 à Cantu
1. MAFFEIS Elisabetta
2. PARENTI Florinda
3. LONGARI Giuditta

1965 à Cerro Maggiore
1. PARENTI Florinda
2. MAFFEIS Elisabetta
3. SANTINI Annamaria

1964 à Mariano Comense
1. CRESSARI Maria
2. SCOTTI Paola
3. MAFFEIS Elisabetta

1963 à Castel San Giovanni
1. SCOTTI Paola
2. PARENTI Florinda
3. SANTINI Annamaria