Vainqueurs du Championnat des Pays-Bas Féminin sur Route

2016 24 juin à Brouwersdam
1. KOSTER Anouska
2. ENSING Janneke
3. VOS Marianne

2015 27 juin à Emmen
1. BRAND Lucinda
2. PIETERS Amy
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2014 28 juin à Ootmarsum
1. SLAPPENDEL Iris
2. BRAND Lucinda
3. VOS Marianne

2013 22 juin à Kerkrade
1. BRAND Lucinda
2. VOS Marianne
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2012 23 juin à Kerkrade
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
2. VOS Marianne
3. BRAND Lucinda

2011 25 juin à Ootmarsum
1. VOS Marianne
2. VAN DEN BROEK Irene
3. BLAAK Chantal

2010 26 juin à Beek
1. GUNNEWIJK Loes
2. VOS Marianne
3. VAN DEN BROEK Irene

2009 27 juin à Heerlen
1. VOS Marianne
2. BLAAK Chantal
3. BOSMAN Andrea

2008 28 juin à Ootmarsum
1. VOS Marianne
2. MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam
3. BRUINS Regina

2007 30 juin à Maastricht
1. BINNENDIJK Marlijn
2. VOS Marianne
3. DE GOEDE Suzanne

2006 24 juin à Maastricht
1. VOS Marianne
2. VAN ESSEN Sharon
3. DE GOEDE Suzanne

2005 26 juin à Rotterdam
1. VOS Janneke
2. VAN ESSEN Sharon
3. GROENVELD Josephine

2004 27 juin à Rotterdam
1. ZIJLAARD-VAN MOORSEL Leontien
2. BELTMAN Chantal
3. MARKERINK Loes

2003 28 juin à Rotterdam
1. DE GOEDE Suzanne
2. MOS Christine
3. VAN DER HELM Esther

2002 29 juin à Nijmegen
1. GRIMBERG Arenda
2. ZIJLAARD-VAN MOORSEL Leontien
3. MELCHERS Mirjam

2001 30 juin à Groesbeek
1. VAN ALEBEEK Sissy
2. SPIJKERMAN Bertine
3. BRAS Martine

2000 24 juin à Gulpen
1. MELCHERS Mirjam
2. ZIJLAARD-VAN MOORSEL Leontien
3. BELTMAN Chantal

1999 26 juin à Gulpen
1. ZIJLAARD-VAN MOORSEL Leontien
2. MELCHERS Mirjam
3. BRUNEN Yvonne

1998 4 juillet à Meerssen
1. ZIJLAARD-VAN MOORSEL Leontien
2. BELTMAN Chantal
3. KRAMP Wendie

1997 28 juin à Meerssen
1. VERMAST Nicole
2. BRUNEN Yvonne
3. KLEP Edith

1996 22 juin à Meerssen
1. BRUNEN Yvonne
2. DE BRUIJN Meike
3. HARINGA Ingrid

1995 24 juin à Meerssen
1. BRUNEN Yvonne
2. GROEN Margaretha
3. JONGELING Maria

1994 25 juin à Meerssen
1. BRUNEN Yvonne
2. VINK Elsbeth
3. KLEP Edith

1993 26 juin à Meerssen
1. VAN MOORSEL Leontien
2. OVERGAAG Danielle
3. VINK Elsbeth

1992 27 juin à Meerssen
1. VAN MOORSEL Leontien
2. GRIMBERGEN Petra
3. KNOL Monique

1991 29 juin à Meerssen
1. GRIMBERGEN Petra
2. KNOL Monique
3. VAN MOORSEL Leontien

1990 23 juin à Meerssen
1. VAN MOORSEL Leontien
2. LOOHUIS-DAMVELD Agnes
3. DE ROOY Manon

1989 à Rheden
1. VAN MOORSEL Leontien
2. GROEN Petra
3. DONKERSLOOT Astrid

1988 à Rheden
1. KNOL Monique
2. VAN MOORSEL Leontien
3. LUTKE-SCHIPHOLT Cynthia

1987 à Geulle
1. HAVIK Mieke
2. COOLS Jolanda
3. SCHUITEMA Karin

1986 à Geulle
1. HAGE Heleen
2. HAVIK Mieke
3. VAN RIJNSOEVER Thea

1985 à Geulle
1. VAN RIJNSOEVER Théa
2. HAGE Heleen
3. LIEVERSE Hanneke

1984 à Geulle
1. MEIJER Connie
2. VAN DER LIENDEN Leontien
3. TOP Hennie

1983 à Geulle
1. VAN RIJNSOEVER Thea
2. HAVIK Mieke
3. VAN DER LIENDEN Leontien

1982 à Geulle
1. TOP Hennie
2. VAN DER LIENDEN Leontien
3. BEZEMER Wil

1981 à Geulle
1. TOP Hennie
2. FOPMA Tineke
3. VAN DER LIENDEN Leontien

1980
1. TOP Hennie
2. VAN DER LIENDEN Leontien
3. BARENDRECHT Mary

1979
1. FOPMA Tineke
2. TOP Hennie
3. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie

1978
1. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie
2. HAGE Bella
3. VAN DER PLAAT Truus

1977
1. VAN VLIET Nita
2. STREEF Nel
3. KOEMAN-VAN HELVOIRT Agnes

1976
1. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie
2. FOPMA Tineke
3. WEEGBERG Annie

1975
1. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie
2. KNETEMANN-DONKER Gre
3. VAN DER PLAAT Truus

1974
1. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie
2. BRINKHOFF Minie
3. KWANTES Willy

1973
1. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie
2. KWANTES Willy
3. VAN DER PLAAT Truus

1972
1. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie
2. HAGE Bella
3. BRINKHOFF Minie

1971
1. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie
2. HONDEVELD Hennie
3. SMULDERS Truus

1970
1. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie
2. HONDEVELD Hennie
3. HAGE Bella

1969
1. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie
2. HONDEVELD Hennie
3. SMULDERS Truus

1968
1. HAGE Bella
2. HONDEVELD Hennie
3. SMULDERS Truus

1967
1. HAGE Bella
2. JONKERS Jannie
3. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie

1966
1. HAGE Bella
2. VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie
3.

1965
1. VAN IJKEN Ineke
2. HAGE Bella
3. ZIJLMANS Alie